BLOODY BONES CONTEST, Czech Cup - Third contest
Format: stright, hybrid, special
Date: 12 June 2010
Location: Havlickuv Brod, CZE ( 110 km from Prague)
Sanction: PRIME
Contact: Petr Novotny - peternovotny@centrum.cz
Info: http://www.hbskiteam.cz/sk8-zavody-2.html
BLOODY BONES CONTEST, Czech Cup, 12 June 2010
Moderators: Jani Soderhall, Robert Thiele
-
- ISSA President 2011-2024
- Posts: 4654
- Joined: Thu Aug 22, 2002 2:00 am
- Location: Sweden, lives in France
- Contact:
BLOODY BONES CONTEST, Czech Cup, 12 June 2010
Last edited by Jani Soderhall on Sat Jun 12, 2010 9:52 pm, edited 1 time in total.
-
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Thu Jan 08, 2009 8:07 pm
- Location: Czech rep.
3rd annual slalom skateboarding competition, part of Czech cupPrime status international SK8 SLALOM federation ISSA
12.6-13.6.2010, Havl. Brod, Pražská ul., Czech rep.
Program: /schedule:
sobota 12.6.2010
10:00 registrace / registration
10:30 trénink / practice
11:00 start dual tight slalom
14:00 trénink / practice
14:30 start dual hybrid slalom
17:30 vyhlášení výsledků prvního dne / results, award ceremony
20:30 předání cen v Music clubu EFFECT / award ceremony, afterparty...
neděle 13.6.2010
10:00 trénink /practice
10:30 start super giant slalom
15:00 vyhlášení výsledků,předání cen /results, award ceremony
PRIZE MONEY
300 euro 1. place
200 euro 2. place
100 euro 3. place
3. Edition SK8 Slalom Rennen in Havlickuv Brod, Teil Czech Cup, Prime Stutus ISSA
http://www.sk8slalom.cz/
http://www.bloodybones.cz/
http://www.slalomskateboarder.com/event ... uvBrod.doc
http://www.sk8slalom.cz/2009/hb-open-sk8-fest/
http://bloodybones.rajce.idnes.cz/SK8_s ... or_Blazek/
MAP: http://maps.google.cz/maps/ms?hl=cs&ie= ... 21193&z=13
12.6-13.6.2010, Havl. Brod, Pražská ul., Czech rep.
Program: /schedule:
sobota 12.6.2010
10:00 registrace / registration
10:30 trénink / practice
11:00 start dual tight slalom
14:00 trénink / practice
14:30 start dual hybrid slalom
17:30 vyhlášení výsledků prvního dne / results, award ceremony
20:30 předání cen v Music clubu EFFECT / award ceremony, afterparty...
neděle 13.6.2010
10:00 trénink /practice
10:30 start super giant slalom
15:00 vyhlášení výsledků,předání cen /results, award ceremony
PRIZE MONEY
300 euro 1. place
200 euro 2. place
100 euro 3. place
3. Edition SK8 Slalom Rennen in Havlickuv Brod, Teil Czech Cup, Prime Stutus ISSA
http://www.sk8slalom.cz/
http://www.bloodybones.cz/
http://www.slalomskateboarder.com/event ... uvBrod.doc
http://www.sk8slalom.cz/2009/hb-open-sk8-fest/
http://bloodybones.rajce.idnes.cz/SK8_s ... or_Blazek/
MAP: http://maps.google.cz/maps/ms?hl=cs&ie= ... 21193&z=13
-
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Thu Jan 08, 2009 8:07 pm
- Location: Czech rep.
REGISTRATION TABLE
Petr Janoušek Men CZE Sinners 84 Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Jiří Bruno Wiche Men CZE Bloody Bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Martin Kulhavý Men CZE 3riders Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Peter Pletanek Men GER SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Petr Matouš Junior/Kid CZE Sk8 Polička Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Eva Wicheová Women CZE Bloody Bones Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Renata Škrabalová Women CZE Enter+Sk8Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Ivo Škrabal Men CZE Enter+Sk8Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Petr Novotný Men CZE Bloody Bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Martin Tuma Men CZE Sk8 Slalom Polička +Bloody Bones HB +Meat Fly Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Pavel Novotný Men CZE Bloody Bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
František Zíka Men CZE,Sin City Pt SINNERS 84 Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Anna Vacková Women CZE Bloody bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Zdeněk Mach Men CZE Sk8 Slalom Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Pavel Bacík Men CZE Bloody Bones Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Čenda Bacík Junior/Kid CZE Bloody Bones Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Dalibor Daňhel Men CZE SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Josef Štefka Men CZE SixtyFour Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Matěj Štefka Junior/Kid CZE SixtyFour Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Vítek Hromádko Junior/Kid CZE Sk8slalom Polička Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Tomáš Kučera Men CZE Meatfly Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Pavel Holec Men CZE ---------------------- Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Dominik Kowalski Men GER Pavel, GOG Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Jaroslav Knettig Junior/Kid CZE SK8 slalom Policka Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Jakub Knettig Junior/Kid CZE SK8 slalom Policka Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Nikola Dóžová Women CZE --- Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Filip Kožušník Junior/Kid CZE Sk8 Český Těšín Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Jaroslav Kožušník Men CZE Sk8 Český Těšín Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Eva Jedličková Women CZE TJ Tatran Prachatice oddíl SK8 Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Miroslav Bartoš Men CZE FINAL SK8 klub Prachatice Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Matěj Bartoš Junior/Kid CZE FINAL SK8 klub Prachatice Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Jan Šmerek Junior/Kid CZE Sinners 84 Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Vojťas Koťas Men PAK SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Petr Klein Men Czech Sk8 Slalom Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Stanislav Nožka Men ČR Sk8 Slalom Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Tomáš Potůček Men CZ SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Petr Janoušek Men CZE Sinners 84 Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Jiří Bruno Wiche Men CZE Bloody Bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Martin Kulhavý Men CZE 3riders Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Peter Pletanek Men GER SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Petr Matouš Junior/Kid CZE Sk8 Polička Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Eva Wicheová Women CZE Bloody Bones Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Renata Škrabalová Women CZE Enter+Sk8Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Ivo Škrabal Men CZE Enter+Sk8Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Petr Novotný Men CZE Bloody Bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Martin Tuma Men CZE Sk8 Slalom Polička +Bloody Bones HB +Meat Fly Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Pavel Novotný Men CZE Bloody Bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
František Zíka Men CZE,Sin City Pt SINNERS 84 Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Anna Vacková Women CZE Bloody bones HB Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Zdeněk Mach Men CZE Sk8 Slalom Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Pavel Bacík Men CZE Bloody Bones Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Čenda Bacík Junior/Kid CZE Bloody Bones Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Dalibor Daňhel Men CZE SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Josef Štefka Men CZE SixtyFour Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Matěj Štefka Junior/Kid CZE SixtyFour Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Vítek Hromádko Junior/Kid CZE Sk8slalom Polička Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Tomáš Kučera Men CZE Meatfly Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Pavel Holec Men CZE ---------------------- Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Dominik Kowalski Men GER Pavel, GOG Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Jaroslav Knettig Junior/Kid CZE SK8 slalom Policka Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Jakub Knettig Junior/Kid CZE SK8 slalom Policka Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Nikola Dóžová Women CZE --- Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Filip Kožušník Junior/Kid CZE Sk8 Český Těšín Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Jaroslav Kožušník Men CZE Sk8 Český Těšín Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Eva Jedličková Women CZE TJ Tatran Prachatice oddíl SK8 Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Miroslav Bartoš Men CZE FINAL SK8 klub Prachatice Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Matěj Bartoš Junior/Kid CZE FINAL SK8 klub Prachatice Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Jan Šmerek Junior/Kid CZE Sinners 84 Hybrid Junior/Kid, Super Giant Junior/Kid
.
Vojťas Koťas Men PAK SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Petr Klein Men Czech Sk8 Slalom Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Stanislav Nožka Men ČR Sk8 Slalom Polička Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
Tomáš Potůček Men CZ SlalomGangBang Hybrid Open, Tight Open, Super Giant Open
.
-
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Thu Jan 08, 2009 8:07 pm
- Location: Czech rep.
-
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Thu Jan 08, 2009 8:07 pm
- Location: Czech rep.
-
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Thu Jan 08, 2009 8:07 pm
- Location: Czech rep.
-
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Thu Jan 08, 2009 8:07 pm
- Location: Czech rep.
-
- Posts: 19
- Joined: Thu Jan 08, 2009 8:07 pm
- Location: Czech rep.
-
- ISSA President 2011-2024
- Posts: 4654
- Joined: Thu Aug 22, 2002 2:00 am
- Location: Sweden, lives in France
- Contact:
Re: BLOODY BONES CONTEST, Czech Cup, 12 June 2010
News paper clips from Petr Novotny:
-
- Pavel
- Posts: 2036
- Joined: Mon Apr 26, 2004 8:49 pm
- Location: germany
- Contact: