ISSA World Rankings 2018
PRO Women No 1 Masters, Juniors & AM
1Joe McLaren (USA)
2Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
3Christopher Dupont (FRA)
4Jonathan Harms (USA)
5Richy Carrasco (USA)
1Lynn Kramer (USA)
2Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
3Therese Redman (SWE)
4Joyce Wheldrake (CAN)
5Kathrin Sehl (GER)
MasJonathan Harms (USA)
WLynn Kramer (USA)
JunFelix Thiele (GER)
WAlise Salicka (LAT)
AMLukas Knobloch (GER)
Posted: 2018-10-04
Calendar 2018
Event update: Cyber Slalom International added to ISSA race calendar
More....
Posted: 2018-07-18
World Champions Super Event: World Champions Super Finals Finished 118 days ago
Hotel deal for Linkoping
More....
Posted: 2018-06-01
Slalom St. Louis Event: Slalom St. Louis Finished 206 days ago
Event results have been registered. Winners:
[Special slalom Open] Jonathan Harms (USA)
[TS Special Open] Jonathan Harms (USA)
[Giant Slalom Open] Joseph Kyle Smith (USA)
More....
Posted: 2018-05-15
Banked Event: Banked Slalom World Championships 2018 Finished 114 days ago
More info about event added
More....

Bulletin Board

Current Rankings

World Ranking PRO (4 year)
1Joe McLaren, USA10698
2Janis Kuzmins, LAT10427
3Christopher Dupont, FRA9414
4Jonathan Harms, USA8848
5Richy Carrasco, USA8823
6Michel Dupont, FRA8699
7Stas Myronenko, UKR8670
8Paul Price, GBR8561
9Robert Thiele, GER8549
10Viking Hadestrand, SWE8199
11Christoph Baumann, GER8112
12Anton Nikulin, RUS8100
13Gustavs Gailitis, LAT8085
14Lynn Kramer, USA7943
15Joseph Kyle Smith, USA7847
16Vincent Tanguy, FRA7720
17Lou Statman, USA7442
18Mikael Hadestrand, SWE7431
19Josef Stefka, CZE7151
20Stanislav Nozka, CZE7115
Season 2018 PRO (Nov)
1Janis Kuzmins, LAT4280
2Joe McLaren, USA4195
3Paul Price, GBR3980
4Christoph Baumann, GER3804
5Jonathan Harms, USA3694
6Joseph Kyle Smith, USA3674
7Richy Carrasco, USA3624
8Robert Thiele, GER3559
9Lynn Kramer, USA3494
10Christopher Dupont, FRA3462
11Stas Myronenko, UKR3428
12Toms Dreiblats, LAT3384
13Arturs Liskovs, LAT3349
14Gustavs Gailitis, LAT3347
15Michel Dupont, FRA3293
16Lou Statman, USA3280
17Scott Hostert, USA3266
18Stanislav Nozka, CZE3224
19Anton Nikulin, RUS3120
20Josef Stefka, CZE2934

Primary events (Major, Main, Prime)

Secondary events (Basic, Plain)