Latest racer registrations


Criteria Search:
Nationality:
Gender:
Class:

Name Search:
First or Lastname:
Want to register for an event? Go to your racer homepage and click on registrations.

Latest registrations for both Primary (Major,Main,Prime) and Secondary (Basic,Plain) events.

Racer Class Upcoming events
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERBasic FYB Prague Open - Cz (CZE) October 6
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERBasic FYB Bloody Bones - C (CZE) September 1
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERBasic FYB Independent - Cz (CZE) June 2
Anton Kolesov, RUSPROPrime Candidate Moscow City Race #9 (RUS) September 8
Anton Kolesov, RUSPROBasic Moscow City Race #8 (RUS) June 2
Alexander Emelianov, FINAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Pete Elo, FINAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Lars Tuexen, GERMASTERBasic SPIRE of STEEZ (GER) June 16
Sloane Alexander, USAJUNIOR (Girl)Major US Nationals (USA) June 2
Mikael Hadestrand, SWEPROBasic Swedish Championship (SWE) July 4
Anna Shershneva, RUSWOMANBasic Moscow City Race #8 (RUS) June 2
Artem Shershnev, RUSMASTERBasic Moscow City Race #8 (RUS) June 2
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain Candidate World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Petr Janousek, CZEPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Petr Janousek, CZEPROMain Candidate Pilsen II (CZE) June 30
Petr Janousek, CZEPROBasic FYB Prague Open - Cz (CZE) October 6
Petr Janousek, CZEPROBasic FYB Bloody Bones - C (CZE) September 1
Petr Janousek, CZEPROBasic FYB Independent - Cz (CZE) June 2
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERBasic Swedish Championship (SWE) July 4
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main Candidate World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Anton Yakushkin, RUSAMPrime Candidate Moscow City Race #9 (RUS) September 8
Anton Yakushkin, RUSAMBasic Slalom Petersburg (RUS) June 23
Anton Yakushkin, RUSAMBasic White Night Race (RUS) June 23
Anton Yakushkin, RUSAMBasic Moscow City Race #8 (RUS) June 2
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMain Candidate World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Dimitri Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Candidate Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Dimitri Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Candidate World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Dimitri Söderhäll, FRAAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Alexei Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Candidate Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Alexei Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Candidate World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Alexei Söderhäll, FRAAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Jean Philippe Bouckaert, BELMASTERMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alise Kronberga, LATJUNIOR (Girl)Plain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Dmitriy Starodumov, RUSMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROBasic Swedish Championship (SWE) July 4
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMain Candidate Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERCancelled [Cancelled] Désaxé W (FRA) June 9
Josef Stefka, CZEPROBasic FYB Independent - Cz (CZE) June 2
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main Candidate Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Basic Swedish Championship (SWE) July 4
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Major World Championships (CZE) August 11
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main Candidate Pilsen II (CZE) June 30
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROMain Slalom St. Louis (USA) May 26
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROPrime Candidate 2018 Gold Rush Class (USA) September 1
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROMajor US Nationals (USA) June 2
Paul Price, GBRPROMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Paul Price, GBRPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Paul Price, GBRPROMain Candidate Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Paul Price, GBRPROMain Candidate World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Paul Price, GBRPROMajor US Nationals (USA) June 2
Paul Price, GBRPROMain Slalom St. Louis (USA) May 26
Lukas Knobloch, GERJUNIORBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Tomas Zima, CZEMASTERBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Radan Knobloch, GERMASTERBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Milan Zivny, CZEMASTERBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Jurgen Dreier, CZEMASTERBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Michal Subrt, CZEMASTERBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Petr Matous, CZEPROBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Petr Janousek, CZEPROBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Robert Thiele, GERPROBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Stanislav Nozka, CZEPROBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Mia Sudkova, CZEWOMANBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Felix Thiele, GERJUNIORBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Karolina Machova, CZEJUNIOR (Girl)Basic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Dan Syrovy Jr, CZEJUNIORBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Tomas Mach, CZEJUNIORBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain Candidate Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain Candidate German Open - Stuttg (GER) July 7
Jean Philippe Bouckaert, BELMASTERMain Candidate German Open - Stuttg (GER) July 7
Jean Philippe Bouckaert, BELMASTERCancelled [Cancelled] Désaxé W (FRA) June 9
Jean Philippe Bouckaert, BELMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Markus Wenerski, GERAMMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Markus Wenerski, GERAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Markus Wenerski, GERAMMain Candidate German Open - Stuttg (GER) July 7
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMain Candidate German Open - Stuttg (GER) July 7
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMain Candidate Pilsen II (CZE) June 30
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 11
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMain Candidate Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Alec Brown, GBRMASTERBasic Hogtoberfest 2018 (GBR) October 13
Alec Brown, GBRMASTERBasic Summer Swine Stomp 2 (GBR) July 14
Lukas Martinu, CZEJUNIORBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Petr Martinu, CZEJUNIORBasic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Emily Martinu, CZEJUNIOR (Girl)Basic Little Skaten n Roll (ARG) June 16
Franco Di Giorgio, ITAMASTERPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Helena Lundgren, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Theresa Lantz, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Samuel Bengmark, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Henrik Borggren, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Anders Hellquist, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Henrik Madsen, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Hans Koraeus, SWEMASTERPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Jean-Paul Wall, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Marie Berglund, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Sofia Adolfson, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Marcus Seyffarth, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Hans Göthberg, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30