Latest racer registrations


Criteria Search:
Nationality:
Gender:
Class:

Name Search:
First or Lastname:
Want to register for an event? Go to your racer homepage and click on registrations.

Latest registrations for both Primary (Major,Main,Prime) and Secondary (Basic,Plain) events.

Racer Class Upcoming events
Rob Ashby, GBRMASTERBasic Hogtoberfest 2018 (GBR) October 13
Rob Ashby, GBRMASTERMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Dimitri Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alexei Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Brandon Rountrey, USAAMMain Hobby Park Slalom 5 (USA) October 27
Jack Andros, USAMASTERMain Hobby Park Slalom 5 (USA) October 27
Peter Menke, SWEMASTERMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Linus Thorhard, SWEAMMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Franck Pannetier, FRAMASTERMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Mmedo Duffort, GBRAMMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Lynn Kramer, USAPROPrime SoCal Series #3 (USA) October 7
Lynn Kramer, USAPROMain West Coast Champions (USA) September 22
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROMain Hobby Park Slalom 5 (USA) October 27
Toms Dreiblats, LATPROMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Paul Price, GBRPROMain West Coast Champions (USA) September 22
Noah Ellison, USAAMBasic Hogtoberfest 2018 (GBR) October 13
Oleg Savkin, RUSAMMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Vlad Savkin, RUSJUNIORMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERBasic FYB Prague Open - Cz (CZE) October 6
Alexander Emelianov, FINAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Pete Elo, FINAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Petr Janousek, CZEPROBasic FYB Prague Open - Cz (CZE) October 6
Jean Philippe Bouckaert, BELMASTERMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alise Kronberga, LATJUNIOR (Girl)Plain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Paul Price, GBRPROMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Markus Wenerski, GERAMMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMain Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alec Brown, GBRMASTERBasic Hogtoberfest 2018 (GBR) October 13
Franco Di Giorgio, ITAMASTERPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Helena Lundgren, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Theresa Lantz, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Samuel Bengmark, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Henrik Borggren, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Anders Hellquist, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Henrik Madsen, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Hans Koraeus, SWEMASTERPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Jean-Paul Wall, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Marie Berglund, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Sofia Adolfson, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Marcus Seyffarth, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Hans Göthberg, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30