Latest racer registrations


Criteria Search:
Nationality:
Gender:
Class:

Name Search:
First or Lastname:
Want to register for an event? Go to your racer homepage and click on registrations.

Latest registrations for both Primary (Major,Main,Prime) and Secondary (Basic,Plain) events.

Racer Class Upcoming events
Lars Tuexen, GERMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Franck Pannetier, FRAMASTERMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Franck Pannetier, FRAMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Franck Pannetier, FRAMASTERMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Franck Pannetier, FRAMASTERMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Lukas Mehler, GERAMMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Lukas Mehler, GERAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Lukas Mehler, GERAMPrime Candidate RBU EineStadt Slalom (GER) August 18
Michael Harbeck, GERAMPrime Candidate RBU EineStadt Slalom (GER) August 18
Daniel Petersson, SWEAMMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Daniel Petersson, SWEAMMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Oleg Savkin, RUSAMMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Oleg Savkin, RUSAMMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Mmedo Duffort, GBRAMMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Christoph Baumann, GERPROPrime Candidate RBU EineStadt Slalom (GER) August 18
Petr Matous, CZEPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Markus Wenerski, GERAMPrime Candidate RBU EineStadt Slalom (GER) August 18
Lynn Kramer, USAPROPrime SoCal Series #3 (USA) October 7
Lynn Kramer, USAPROMain West Coast Champions (USA) September 22
Lynn Kramer, USAPROBasic SoCal Series #2 (USA) September 16
Lynn Kramer, USAPROMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Lynn Kramer, USAPROMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROMain Hobby Park Slalom 5 (USA) October 27
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Mario Wernado, GERAMPrime Candidate RBU EineStadt Slalom (GER) August 18
Lars Tuexen, GERMASTERPrime Candidate RBU EineStadt Slalom (GER) August 18
Anton Sundling, SWEAMMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Anton Sundling, SWEAMMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Anton Sundling, SWEAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Toms Dreiblats, LATPROMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Toms Dreiblats, LATPROMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Toms Dreiblats, LATPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Toms Dreiblats, LATPROMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Stas Myronenko, UKRPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Daniel Petersson, SWEAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Kathrin Sehl, GERWOMANMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Kathrin Sehl, GERWOMANMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Christoph Baumann, GERPROMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Christoph Baumann, GERPROMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Kathrin Sehl, GERWOMANMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Christoph Baumann, GERPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Paul Price, GBRPROMain West Coast Champions (USA) September 22
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Vlad Savkin, RUSJUNIORMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Vlad Savkin, RUSJUNIORMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Noah Ellison, USAAMBasic Hogtoberfest 2018 (GBR) October 13
Noah Ellison, USAAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Oleg Savkin, RUSAMPrime Moscow City Race #9 (RUS) September 8
Oleg Savkin, RUSAMMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Oleg Savkin, RUSAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Vlad Savkin, RUSJUNIORPrime Moscow City Race #9 (RUS) September 8
Vlad Savkin, RUSJUNIORMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Vlad Savkin, RUSJUNIORMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Oleg Glushko, RUSPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERBasic FYB Prague Open - Cz (CZE) October 6
Peter Pletanek, GERMASTERBasic FYB Bloody Bones - C (CZE) September 1
Anton Kolesov, RUSPROPrime Moscow City Race #9 (RUS) September 8
Alexander Emelianov, FINAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Pete Elo, FINAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Petr Janousek, CZEPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Petr Janousek, CZEPROBasic FYB Prague Open - Cz (CZE) October 6
Petr Janousek, CZEPROBasic FYB Bloody Bones - C (CZE) September 1
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Anton Yakushkin, RUSAMPrime Moscow City Race #9 (RUS) September 8
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Dimitri Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Dimitri Söderhäll, FRAAMMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Dimitri Söderhäll, FRAAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Alexei Söderhäll, FRAAMMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Alexei Söderhäll, FRAAMMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Alexei Söderhäll, FRAAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Jean Philippe Bouckaert, BELMASTERMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alise Kronberga, LATJUNIOR (Girl)Plain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Dmitriy Starodumov, RUSMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Jani Söderhäll, SWEPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Main Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Therese Redman, SWEMASTER (Woman)Major World Championships (CZE) August 10
Joseph Kyle Smith, USAPROPrime Candidate 2018 Gold Rush Class (USA) September 1
Paul Price, GBRPROMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Paul Price, GBRPROMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Paul Price, GBRPROMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Paul Price, GBRPROMain World Champions Supe (SWE) August 22
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Johan Grundel, SWEMASTERMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Jean Philippe Bouckaert, BELMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Markus Wenerski, GERAMMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Markus Wenerski, GERAMMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMain Candidate Madrid Slalom (ESP) September 22
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMajor World Championships (CZE) August 10
Alex Lutz, GERMASTERMain Banked Slalom Worl (SWE) August 24
Alec Brown, GBRMASTERBasic Hogtoberfest 2018 (GBR) October 13
Franco Di Giorgio, ITAMASTERPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Helena Lundgren, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Theresa Lantz, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Samuel Bengmark, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Henrik Borggren, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Anders Hellquist, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Henrik Madsen, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Hans Koraeus, SWEMASTERPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Jean-Paul Wall, SWEAMPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Marie Berglund, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Sofia Adolfson, SWEWOMANPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Marcus Seyffarth, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30
Hans Göthberg, SWEPROPlain Testing event (SWE) December 30