2017-09-19

Madrid Slalom European Championship

Event homepage Registrations Race results Rank results
Event Results
Event results have been registered. Winners:
[Special slalom Pro] Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
[Special slalom Amateur] Lukas Knobloch (GER)
[Special slalom Woman] Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
[Special slalom Master (45-)] Vlad Popov (RUS)
Event results have been registered.

Special slalom Pro
1. Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2. Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
3. Christopher Dupont (FRA)
4. Michel Dupont (FRA)
5. Robert Thiele (GER)
6. Anton Nikulin (RUS)
7. Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
8. Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
9. Pablo Martinez (ESP)
10. Arturs Liskovs (LAT)
Complete results...

Special slalom Amateur
1. Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2. Daniel Petersson (SWE)
3. Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
4. Martins Liepins (LAT)
5. Max Thiele (GER)
6. Alex Kiselev (RUS)
7. Lukas Mehler (GER)
8. Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
9. Fernando Pastor (ESP)
10. Oleg Savkin (RUS)
Complete results...

Special slalom Woman
1. Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2. Eliza Gailite (LAT)
3. Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)
4. Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)
5. Olga Kiseleva (RUS)
6. Anna Gailite (LAT)
7. Alina Krasavina (RUS)
8. Therese Redman (SWE)
9. Natalia Oliete (ESP)
10. Silvia Menendez (ESP)
Complete results...

Special slalom Master (45-)
1. Vlad Popov (RUS)
2. Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
3. Petr Novotny (CZE)
4. Alex Lutz (GER)
5. Peter Jachmann (GER)
6. Stepan Vojta (CZE)
7. Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
8. Tomas Kucera (CZE)
9. Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
10. Pablo Ballester (ESP)
Complete results...

TS Straight Pro
1. Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
2. Christopher Dupont (FRA)
3. Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
4. Anton Nikulin (RUS)
5. Michel Dupont (FRA)
6. Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
7. Robert Thiele (GER)
8. Pablo Martinez (ESP)
9. Toms Dreiblats (LAT)
10. Chris Schütz (GER)
Complete results...

TS Straight Amateur
1. Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2. Max Thiele (GER)
3. Daniel Petersson (SWE)
4. Alex Kiselev (RUS)
5. Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
6. Lukas Mehler (GER)
7. Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
8. Fernando Pastor (ESP)
9. Anton Sundling (SWE)
10. Pablo Menendez (ESP)
Complete results...

TS Straight Woman
1. Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
2. Anna Gailite (LAT)
3. Eliza Gailite (LAT)
4. Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)
5. Olga Kiseleva (RUS)
6. Alina Krasavina (RUS)
7. Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)
8. Silvia Menendez (ESP)
9. Adriana Fernandez (ESP)
10. Hana Vojtova (CZE)
Complete results...

TS Straight Master (45-)
1. Alex Lutz (GER)
2. Vlad Popov (RUS)
3. Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
4. Stepan Vojta (CZE)
5. Petr Novotny (CZE)
6. Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
7. Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
8. Pablo Ballester (ESP)
9. Peter Jachmann (GER)
10. Tomas Kucera (CZE)
Complete results...

Giant Slalom Pro
1. Janis Kuzmins (LAT)
2. Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)
3. Michel Dupont (FRA)
4. Viking Hadestrand (SWE)
5. Vincent Tanguy (FRA)
6. Anton Nikulin (RUS)
7. Christopher Dupont (FRA)
8. Robert Thiele (GER)
9. Ferdinand Laux (GER)
10. Josef Stefka (CZE)
Complete results...

Giant Slalom Amateur
1. Lukas Knobloch (GER)
2. Daniel Petersson (SWE)
3. Mmedo Duffort (GBR)
4. Martins Liepins (LAT)
5. Max Thiele (GER)
6. Alex Kiselev (RUS)
7. Nacho Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
8. Anton Sundling (SWE)
9. Lukas Mehler (GER)
10. Borja Munoz Cuellar (ESP)
Complete results...

Giant Slalom Woman
1. Elizaveta Khokhlova (RUS)
2. Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)
3. Karolina Vojtova (CZE)
4. Olga Kiseleva (RUS)
5. Therese Redman (SWE)
6. Hana Vojtova (CZE)
7. Eliza Gailite (LAT)
8. Anna Gailite (LAT)
9. Natalia Oliete (ESP)
10. Adriana Fernandez (ESP)
Complete results...

Giant Slalom Master (45-)
1. Petr Novotny (CZE)
2. Vlad Popov (RUS)
3. Salvis Skarainis (LAT)
4. Peter Jachmann (GER)
5. Tomas Kucera (CZE)
6. Stepan Vojta (CZE)
7. Paul Coupe (GBR)
8. Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)
9. Alex Lutz (GER)
10. Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)
Complete results...
Text: Hans Koraeus
Event homepage Registrations Race results Rank results