Subspot: |
|
Country: |
|
Nationality: |
|
Gender: |
|
Class: |
|
Limit: |
|
Subspot-id | 1908 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Michel Dupont | Finished 3 |
1 | Karl Floitgraf USA | Finished 8 |
2 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 1 |
2 | Dominik Kowalski GER | Finished 5 |
3 | Vincent Tanguy | Finished 2 |
3 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 6 |
4 | Robert Thiele | Finished 4 |
4 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 1911 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Anton Sundling | Finished 6 |
1 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 3 |
2 | Tobias Holl GER | Finished 8 |
2 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 4 |
3 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 7 |
3 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 1 |
4 | Martins Liepins LAT | Finished 2 |
4 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 5 |
5 | Markus Wenerski GER | Finished 9 |
Subspot-id | 1914 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Petr Knobloch CZE | Finished 13 |
1 | Michal Subrt | Finished 2 |
2 | Pavel Novotny CZE | Finished 1 |
2 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 6 |
3 | José Manoel Fernandes BRA | Finished 9 |
3 | Franco Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 14 |
4 | Artem Shershnev INT | Finished 10 |
4 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 7 |
5 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 11 |
5 | Radan Knobloch GER | Finished 4 |
6 | Stepan Vojta CZE | Finished 3 |
6 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 5 |
7 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | Finished 8 |
7 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 12 |
Subspot-id | 1923 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | Finished 4 |
1 | Hana Vojtova CZE | Finished 5 |
2 | Anna Shershneva INT | Finished 6 |
2 | Karolina Vojtova | Finished 1 |
3 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 3 |
3 | Mia Sudkova | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 1917 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Ondrej Kral CZE | Finished 4 |
1 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 2 |
2 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 3 |
2 | Endija Ruja | Finished 5 |
3 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 1920 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 1 |
1 | Foma Mikhaylovskiy INT | Finished 3 |
2 | Petr Martinu CZE | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 1926 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | Finished 1 |
1 | Emily Martinu CZE | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 1909 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Vincent Tanguy | Finished 6 |
1 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 3 |
2 | Robert Thiele | Finished 5 |
2 | Felix Müller GER | Finished 7 |
3 | Karl Floitgraf USA | Finished 9 |
3 | Michel Dupont | Finished 2 |
4 | Dominik Kowalski GER | Finished 4 |
4 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 1 |
5 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 8 |
Subspot-id | 1912 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 4 |
1 | Markus Wenerski GER | Finished 9 |
2 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 2 |
2 | Tobias Holl GER | Finished 8 |
3 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 5 |
3 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 7 |
4 | Martins Liepins LAT | Finished 3 |
4 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 1 |
5 | Anton Sundling | Finished 6 |
Subspot-id | 1915 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 2 |
1 | Petr Knobloch CZE | Finished 12 |
2 | Michal Subrt | Finished 6 |
2 | Pavel Novotny CZE | Finished 3 |
3 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 5 |
3 | José Manoel Fernandes BRA | Finished 9 |
4 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 10 |
4 | Radan Knobloch GER | Finished 4 |
5 | Artem Shershnev INT | Finished 13 |
5 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 7 |
6 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | Finished 8 |
6 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 11 |
7 | Stepan Vojta CZE | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 1924 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Anna Shershneva INT | Finished 6 |
1 | Karolina Vojtova | Finished 1 |
2 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 3 |
2 | Mia Sudkova | Finished 2 |
3 | Therese Redman | Finished 4 |
3 | Hana Vojtova CZE | Finished 5 |
Subspot-id | 1918 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Ondrej Kral CZE | Finished 2 |
1 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 3 |
2 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 4 |
2 | Endija Ruja | Finished 5 |
3 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 1921 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 1 |
1 | Foma Mikhaylovskiy INT | Finished 3 |
2 | Petr Martinu CZE | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 1927 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | Finished 1 |
1 | Emily Martinu CZE | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 1910 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Christoph Baumann | Finished 8 |
1 | Stas Myronenko | Finished 2 |
2 | Vincent Tanguy | Finished 5 |
2 | Felix Müller GER | Finished 9 |
3 | Karl Floitgraf USA | Finished 10 |
3 | Robert Thiele | Finished 6 |
4 | Dominik Kowalski GER | Finished 4 |
4 | Michel Dupont | Finished 3 |
5 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 7 |
5 | Christopher Dupont | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 1913 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 7 |
1 | Martins Liepins LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Lukas Mehler | Finished 6 |
2 | Anton Sundling | Finished 5 |
3 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 2 |
3 | Markus Wenerski GER | Finished 9 |
4 | Max Thiele GER | Finished 3 |
4 | Tobias Holl GER | Finished 8 |
5 | Lukas Knobloch GER | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 1916 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Franck Pannetier FRA | Finished 10 |
1 | Michal Subrt | Finished 6 |
2 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 8 |
2 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 1 |
3 | José Manoel Fernandes BRA | Finished 7 |
3 | Alex Lutz GER | Finished 2 |
4 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 9 |
4 | Pavel Novotny CZE | Finished 5 |
5 | Artem Shershnev INT | Finished 11 |
5 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | Finished 12 |
6 | Radan Knobloch GER | Finished 4 |
6 | Stepan Vojta CZE | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 1925 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | Finished 5 |
1 | Hana Vojtova CZE | Finished 4 |
2 | Anna Shershneva INT | Finished 6 |
2 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | Finished 3 |
3 | Karolina Vojtova | Finished 1 |
3 | Mia Sudkova | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 1919 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
1 | Ondrej Kral CZE | Finished 4 |
2 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 2 |
2 | Felix Thiele GER | Finished 5 |
3 | Endija Ruja | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 1922 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Petr Martinu CZE | Finished 2 |
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 1 |
2 | Foma Mikhaylovskiy INT | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 1928 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | Finished 1 |
1 | Emily Martinu CZE | Finished 2 |
No schedule registered yet...
No schedule registered yet...