WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards
# Name Result Q#
1Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)12.009Q1
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)12.160Q2
3Henrik Wadsten (SWE)12.382Q3
4Toms Zubarevs (LAT)12.593Q4
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)12.918Q5
6Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)13.008Q6
7Mare Erika Belta (LAT)13.113Q7
8Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)13.308Q8
9Linus Thorhard (SWE)13.663Q9
10Endija Ruja (LAT)13.671Q10
11Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)13.941Q11
12Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)13.997Q12
13Johan Grundel (SWE)14.046Q13
14Therese Redman (SWE)14.802Q14
15Johan Alm (SWE)15.516Q15
16Sofie Fransson (SWE)16.734Q16
17Maja Bergström (SWE)21.058Q17
# Name Result Q#
1Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)11.540Q1
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)11.570Q2
3Henrik Wadsten (SWE)11.950Q3
4Toms Zubarevs (LAT)12.320Q4
5Niklas Hyland (SWE)12.780Q5
6Mare Erika Belta (LAT)13.130Q6
7Patriks Jostmanis (LAT)13.500Q7
8Johan Grundel (SWE)13.640Q8
9Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)13.720Q9
10Endija Ruja (LAT)13.760Q10
11Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)13.970Q11
12Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)14.090Q12
13Therese Redman (SWE)16.060Q13
14Sofie Fransson (SWE)16.380Q14
15Maja Bergström (SWE)21.750Q15
16Johan Alm (SWE)98.000Q16
16Linus Thorhard (SWE)98.000Q16
# Name Result Q#
1Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)16.159Q1
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)16.423Q2
3Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)16.565Q3
4Henrik Wadsten (SWE)16.707Q4
5Linus Thorhard (SWE)16.759Q5
6Niklas Hyland (SWE)17.800Q6
7Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)17.907Q7
8Eddie Elguera (USA)18.224Q8
9Hampus Winberg (SWE)18.387Q9
10Calle Öjert (SWE)18.550Q10
11Lino Bäckman (SWE)18.604Q11
12Lars Öjert (SWE)18.608Q12
13Mare Erika Belta (LAT)18.734Q13
14Kalle Hougner (SWE)18.792Q14
15Johan Grundel (SWE)18.818Q15
16Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)18.912Q16
17Noel Johansson (SWE)19.015Q17
18Noah Albrektson (SWE)19.041Q18
19Yann Caffa (FRA)19.105Q19
20Jan Loftén (SWE)19.250Q20
21Matheo Royale (SWE)19.287Q21
22Paulina Hammerö (SWE)19.310Q22
23Putte Sevensson (SWE)19.481Q23
24Sofie Fransson (SWE)19.596Q24
25Johan Alm (SWE)19.742Q25
26Caesar Wramfet (SWE)19.776Q26
27Oskar Drought (SWE)19.922Q27
28Jessica Jansson (SWE)20.283Q28
29Vincent Ahlbo (SWE)20.314Q29
30Sussi Eriksson (SWE)20.444Q30
31Edvin Kristensson (SWE)20.619Q31
32Uffe Andersson (SWE)20.845Q32
33Hans Jacobsson (SWE)20.918Q33
34Felicia Jakobsson (SWE)21.059Q34
35Hedda Hjertberg (SWE)21.077Q35
36Alma Larsson (SWE)21.082Q36
37Oskar Holmer (SWE)21.591Q37
38Felix Jakobsson (SWE)22.896Q38
39Ruby Lynn (SWE)23.798Q39
40Clara Folkesson (SWE)23.959Q40

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Maja Bergström SWEFinished 17
Empty lane
2Endija Ruja Finished 10
2Therese Redman Finished 14
3Mare Erika Belta Finished 7
3Sofie Fransson SWEFinished 16
4Patriks Jostmanis LATFinished 6
4Johan Alm SWEFinished 15
5Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 9
5Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 12
6Johan Grundel SWEFinished 13
6Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 11
7Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 8
7Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
8Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 4
8Mikael Hadestrand Finished 1
9Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 3
9Viking Hadestrand Finished 2

Straight slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Maja Bergström SWEFinished 15
Empty lane
2Endija Ruja Finished 10
2Therese Redman Finished 13
3Mare Erika Belta Finished 6
3Sofie Fransson SWEFinished 14
4Patriks Jostmanis LATFinished 7
4Johan Alm SWEFinished 16 DQ
5Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 16 DQ
5Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 11
6Johan Grundel SWEFinished 8
6Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 12
7Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 9
7Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 3
8Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
8Mikael Hadestrand Finished 1
9Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 4
9Viking Hadestrand Finished 2

Banked Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Johan Alm SWEFinished 25
2Paulina Hammerö SWEFinished 22
3Viking Hadestrand Finished 2
4Calle Öjert SWEFinished 10
5Hedda Hjertberg SWEFinished 35
6Clara Folkesson SWEFinished 40
7Johan Grundel SWEFinished 15
8Felix Jakobsson SWEFinished 38
9Oskar Holmer SWEFinished 37
10Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 7
11Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 1
12Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 6
13Jessica Jansson SWEFinished 28
14Hampus Winberg SWEFinished 9
15Oskar Drought SWEFinished 27
16Kalle Hougner SWEFinished 14
17Edvin Kristensson SWEFinished 31
18Hans Jacobsson SWEFinished 33
19Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 16
20Jan Loftén SWEFinished 20
21Lino Bäckman SWEFinished 11
22Noel Johansson SWEFinished 17
23Lars Öjert SWEFinished 12
24Mikael Hadestrand Finished 3
25Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 30
26Matheo Royale SWEFinished 21
27Putte Sevensson SWEFinished 23
28Ruby Lynn SWEFinished 39
29Eddie Elguera USAFinished 8
30Yann Caffa FRAFinished 19
31Felicia Jakobsson SWEFinished 34
32Alma Larsson SWEFinished 36
33Sofie Fransson SWEFinished 24
34Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 5
35Vincent Ahlbo SWEFinished 29
36Uffe Andersson SWEFinished 32
37Caesar Wramfet SWEFinished 26
38Noah Albrektson SWEFinished 18
39Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 4
40Mare Erika Belta Finished 13

Highvalley Ditch Slalom 2019

Highvalley Skateworld, Stockholm

Saturday (Aug 3)

Special Slalom

09:00 Practice

10:00 Competition (4 run)

Straight Slalom

11:30 Practice

12:00 Competition (4 run)

Banked Slalom

13:30 Practice

14:00 Competition (3 run)



Saturday (Aug 3)

Rak slalom Herr

09:00 Practice

10:00 Competition (4 run)

Specialslalom Herr

11:30 Practice

12:00 Competition (4 run)

13:30 Practice

14:00 Competition (3 run)







            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019