Subspot: |
|
Country: |
|
Nationality: |
|
Gender: |
|
Class: |
|
Limit: |
|
Subspot-id | 2391 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Maja Bergström SWE | Finished 15 |
Empty lane | ||
2 | Endija Ruja | Finished 10 |
2 | Therese Redman | Finished 13 |
3 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 6 |
3 | Sofie Fransson SWE | Finished 14 |
4 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 7 |
4 | Johan Alm SWE | Finished 16 DQ |
5 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 16 DQ |
5 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 11 |
6 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 8 |
6 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 12 |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 9 |
7 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 3 |
8 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 5 |
8 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
9 | Henrik Wadsten SWE | Finished 4 |
9 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 2390 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Maja Bergström SWE | Finished 17 |
Empty lane | ||
2 | Endija Ruja | Finished 10 |
2 | Therese Redman | Finished 14 |
3 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 7 |
3 | Sofie Fransson SWE | Finished 16 |
4 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 6 |
4 | Johan Alm SWE | Finished 15 |
5 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 9 |
5 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Finished 12 |
6 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 13 |
6 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 11 |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 8 |
7 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 5 |
8 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 4 |
8 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
9 | Henrik Wadsten SWE | Finished 3 |
9 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 2392 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Hampus Winberg SWE | Finished 9 |
2 | Lino Bäckman SWE | Finished 11 |
3 | Mikael Hadestrand | Finished 3 |
4 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Finished 5 |
5 | Matheo Royale SWE | Finished 21 |
6 | Jan Loftén SWE | Finished 20 |
7 | Yann Caffa FRA | Finished 19 |
8 | Oskar Drought SWE | Finished 27 |
9 | Sofie Fransson SWE | Finished 24 |
10 | Putte Sevensson SWE | Finished 23 |
11 | Uffe Andersson SWE | Finished 32 |
12 | Noel Johansson SWE | Finished 17 |
13 | Johan Alm SWE | Finished 25 |
14 | Viking Hadestrand | Finished 2 |
15 | Johan Grundel SWE | Finished 15 |
16 | Felicia Jakobsson SWE | Finished 34 |
17 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 13 |
18 | Lars Öjert SWE | Finished 12 |
19 | Paulina Hammerö SWE | Finished 22 |
20 | Alma Larsson SWE | Finished 36 |
21 | Calle Öjert SWE | Finished 10 |
22 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | Finished 16 |
23 | Ruby Lynn SWE | Finished 39 |
24 | Felix Jakobsson SWE | Finished 38 |
25 | Viktor Hadestrand | Finished 1 |
26 | Kalle Hougner SWE | Finished 14 |
27 | Caesar Wramfet SWE | Finished 26 |
28 | Noah Albrektson SWE | Finished 18 |
29 | Eddie Elguera USA | Finished 8 |
30 | Oskar Holmer SWE | Finished 37 |
31 | Hedda Hjertberg SWE | Finished 35 |
32 | Jessica Jansson SWE | Finished 28 |
33 | Henrik Wadsten SWE | Finished 4 |
34 | Vincent Ahlbo SWE | Finished 29 |
35 | Niklas Hyland SWE | Finished 6 |
36 | Edvin Kristensson SWE | Finished 31 |
37 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Finished 7 |
38 | Sussi Eriksson SWE | Finished 30 |
39 | Clara Folkesson SWE | Finished 40 |
40 | Hans Jacobsson SWE | Finished 33 |
09:00 Practice
10:00 Race (4 run)
11:30 Practice
12:00 Race (4 run)
13:30 Practice
14:00 Race (3 run)
09:00 Practice
10:00 Race (4 run)
11:30 Practice
12:00 Race (4 run)
13:30 Practice
14:00 Race (3 run)