Subspot: |
|
Country: |
|
Nationality: |
|
Gender: |
|
Class: |
|
Limit: |
|
Subspot-id | 2467 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 2 |
1 | Denis Kozhin INT | Finished 8 |
2 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 3 |
2 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 5 |
3 | Armands Sausins LAT | Finished 9 |
3 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 4 |
4 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 1 |
4 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 6 |
5 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 2471 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 3 |
1 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Endija Ruja | Finished 2 |
2 | Marina Smirnova INT | Finished 5 |
3 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2468 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Tina Jansone LAT | Finished 7 |
1 | Eliza Valtere LAT | Finished 6 |
2 | Normunds Ruja LAT | Finished 3 |
2 | Martins Bardulis LAT | Finished 2 |
3 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 1 |
3 | Glebs Leonovs LAT | Finished 5 |
4 | Elina Priediena LAT | Finished 4 |
Subspot-id | 2469 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Denija Berzkalne LAT | Finished 3 |
1 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | Finished 2 |
2 | Roberts Liubins LAT | Finished 4 |
2 | Kristaps Mircenko LAT | Finished 1 |
Subspot-id | 2470 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT | Finished 2 |
1 | Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT | Finished 1 |
2 | Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 2472 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Armands Sausins LAT | Finished 6 |
1 | Gustavs Gailitis | Finished 2 |
2 | Nikolai Efutin INT | Finished 7 |
2 | Janis Kuzmins | Finished 1 |
3 | Arturs Liskovs | Finished 4 |
3 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | Finished 9 |
4 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | Finished 5 |
4 | Toms Dreiblats | Finished 3 |
5 | Denis Kozhin INT | Finished 8 |
Subspot-id | 2476 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Megija Valtere LAT | Finished 4 |
1 | Endija Ruja | Finished 2 |
2 | Marina Smirnova INT | Finished 5 |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | Finished 1 |
3 | Alise Salicka LAT | Finished 3 |
Subspot-id | 2473 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Normunds Ruja LAT | Finished 4 |
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | Finished 2 |
2 | Glebs Leonovs LAT | Finished 1 |
2 | Martins Bardulis LAT | Finished 3 |
3 | Elina Priediena LAT | Finished 6 |
3 | Tina Jansone LAT | Finished 5 |
4 | Eliza Valtere LAT | Finished 7 |
Subspot-id | 2474 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Roberts Liubins LAT | Finished 4 |
1 | Kristaps Mircenko LAT | Finished 1 |
2 | Denija Berzkalne LAT | Finished 3 |
2 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | Finished 2 |
Subspot-id | 2475 |
# | Name | Status |
---|---|---|
1 | Karlis Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT | Finished 2 |
1 | Toms Kibelko-Garbuzovs LAT | Finished 3 |
2 | Rudolfs Dreiblathens LAT | Finished 1 |
No schedule registered yet...
No schedule registered yet...