WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 2
1Christoph Baumann Finished 5
2Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 9
2Stas Myronenko Finished 8
3Anton Nikulin Finished 4
3Josef Stefka Finished 6
4Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 7
4Petr Matous CZEFinished 1
5Petr Janousek CZEFinished 3
# Name Status
1Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 5
1Dan Syrovy Sr CZEFinished 4
2Markus Wenerski GERFinished 6
2Jakub Jirman CZEFinished 1
3Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 3
3Lukas Mehler GERFinished 2
# Name Status
1Therese Redman Finished 3
1Karolina Vojtova Finished 1
2Mia Sudkova Finished 2
# Name Status
1Radan Knobloch GERFinished 5
1Michal Subrt CZEFinished 2
2Alex Lutz GERFinished 6
2Jindrich Kral CZEFinished 9
3Tomás Fiala CZEFinished 1
3Lars Tuexen GERFinished 3
4Tomas Kucera CZEFinished 7
4Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 8
5David Miks GERFinished 10
5Jean Philippe Bouckaert BELFinished 4
6Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 11
# Name Status
1Matej Stefka CZEFinished 2
1Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 3
2Ondrej Kral CZEFinished 1
# Name Status
1Tomas Mach CZEFinished 2
1Karolina Machova CZEFinished 1
2Marie Maderova CZEFinished 3
2Tereza Dvorakova CZEFinished 4
# Name Status
1Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 1
1Emily Martinu CZEFinished 2

TS Special
Start list

# Name Status
1Josef Stefka Finished 6
1Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 8
2Petr Matous CZEFinished 2
2Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 4
3Christoph Baumann Finished 5
3Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 7
4Stas Myronenko Finished 3
4Anton Nikulin Finished 1
# Name Status
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZEFinished 3
1Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 5
2Markus Wenerski GERFinished 6
2Jakub Jirman CZEFinished 2
3Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 1
3Lukas Mehler GERFinished 4
# Name Status
1Mia Sudkova Finished 2
1Therese Redman Finished 3
2Karolina Vojtova Finished 1
# Name Status
1Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 9
1Radan Knobloch GERFinished 1
2Michal Subrt CZEFinished 6
2Alex Lutz GERFinished 2
3Jindrich Kral CZEFinished 11
3Tomás Fiala CZEFinished 3
4Lars Tuexen GERFinished 8
4Tomas Kucera CZEFinished 7
5Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 4
5David Miks GERFinished 10
6Jean Philippe Bouckaert BELFinished 5
# Name Status
1Ondrej Kral CZEFinished 1
1Matej Stefka CZEFinished 2
2Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 3
# Name Status
1Tereza Dvorakova CZEFinished 4
1Dan Syrovy Jr CZEFinished 1
2Tomas Mach CZEFinished 3
2Karolina Machova CZEFinished 2
3Marie Maderova CZEFinished 5
# Name Status
1Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 2
1Emily Martinu CZEFinished 1

Giant Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Stas Myronenko Finished 8
1Anton Nikulin Finished 4
2Petr Janousek CZEFinished 3
2Josef Stefka Finished 6
3Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 7
3Petr Matous CZEFinished 2
4Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 1
4Christoph Baumann Finished 5
5Zdenek Mach CZEFinished 9
# Name Status
1Dan Syrovy Sr CZEFinished 5
1Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 4
2Markus Wenerski GERFinished 6
2Jakub Jirman CZEFinished 1
3Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 2
3Lukas Mehler GERFinished 3
# Name Status
1Karolina Vojtova Finished 1
1Mia Sudkova Finished 2
2Therese Redman Finished 3
# Name Status
1Jean Philippe Bouckaert BELFinished 4
1Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 11
2Radan Knobloch GERFinished 5
2Michal Subrt CZEFinished 1
3Alex Lutz GERFinished 7
3Jindrich Kral CZEFinished 8
4Tomás Fiala CZEFinished 2
4Lars Tuexen GERFinished 3
5Tomas Kucera CZEFinished 9
5Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 6
6David Miks GERFinished 10
# Name Status
1Ondrej Kral CZEFinished 2
1Matej Stefka CZEFinished 1
2Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 3
# Name Status
1Tereza Dvorakova CZEFinished 4
1Tomas Mach CZEFinished 2
2Karolina Machova CZEFinished 1
2Marie Maderova CZEFinished 3
# Name Status
1Lukas Martinu CZEFinished 2
1Emily Martinu CZEFinished 1

Czech skate slalom cup 2019

Skoda sport park, Pilsen (CZE)

Saturday (Jun 22)

No schema registered yet...



Saturday (Jun 22)

No schema registered yet...



Saturday (Jun 22)

No schema registered yet...



Saturday (Jun 22)

No schema registered yet...



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019