WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards

Special (Hybrid)
Start list

# Name Status
1Anatoly Matsukevich RUSFinished 7
1Andrey Uzhegov RUSFinished 6
2Aleksandr Savin RUSFinished 5
2Oleg Glushko RUSFinished 4
3Anton Kolesov RUSFinished 3
3Denis Kozin RUSFinished 8
4Anton Nikulin Finished 2
4Artem Yablokov RUSFinished 1
# Name Status
1Dmitriy Banshikov RUSFinished 1
1Vladimir Vostrikov Sr RUSFinished 6
2Grisha Mirgorodsky RUSFinished 8
2Alexander Chernovich RUSFinished 9
3Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 3
3Anton Yakushkin RUSFinished 4
4Sergey Skobelev RUSFinished 7
4Michail Halafov RUSFinished 10
5Vasily Dobrokhotov RUSFinished 5
5Nikolai Efutin RUSFinished 2
# Name Status
1Ekaterina Stroganova RUSFinished 2
1Elena Ryabchikova RUSFinished 1
# Name Status
1Elena Vostrikova RUSFinished 2
1Egor Kuzmin RUSFinished 1
2Elizaveta Borodulina RUSFinished 4
2Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 3
# Name Status
1Vladimir Vostrikov Jr RUSFinished 4
1Anya Grishakova RUSFinished 5
2Alexey Grishakov RUSFinished 2
2Anton Sobolev RUSFinished 1
3Ilya Zhabickiy RUSFinished 3

TS Special
Start list

# Name Status
1Artem Yablokov RUSFinished 3
1Anatoly Matsukevich RUSFinished 6
2Andrey Uzhegov RUSFinished 7
2Aleksandr Savin RUSFinished 5
3Oleg Glushko RUSFinished 4
3Anton Kolesov RUSFinished 1
4Denis Kozin RUSFinished 8
4Anton Nikulin Finished 2
# Name Status
1Vasily Dobrokhotov RUSFinished 6
1Nikolai Efutin RUSFinished 1
2Dmitriy Banshikov RUSFinished 2
2Grisha Mirgorodsky RUSFinished 7
3Alexander Chernovich RUSFinished 8
3Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 4
4Anton Yakushkin RUSFinished 5
4Sergey Skobelev RUSFinished 3
# Name Status
1Ekaterina Stroganova RUSFinished 2
1Elena Ryabchikova RUSFinished 1
# Name Status
1Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 1
1Egor Kuzmin RUSFinished 3
2Elizaveta Borodulina RUSFinished 2

Moscow City Race #8

Universitetskiy, Moscow

Saturday (Jun 2)

No schema registered yet...



Saturday (Jun 2)

No schema registered yet...



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019