WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Leaderboards
# Name Result Q#
1Janis Kuzmins (LAT)2|-0.282A8
2Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)2|0.282A10
3Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)3|-0.721A12
4Anton Nikulin (RUS)3|0.721A11
5Christopher Dupont (FRA)8|0.307A1
6Michel Dupont (FRA)8|0.954A2
7Lukas Knobloch (GER)8|0.939A3
8Arturs Liskovs (LAT)8|0.076A4
9Joe McLaren (USA)16|0.132A5
10Christoph Baumann (GER)16|0.296A6
11Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)16|0.256A7
12Viking Hadestrand (SWE)16|0.423A9
13Robert Thiele (GER)16|0.426A13
14Emrik Larsson (SWE)16|0.445A14
15Stas Myronenko (UKR)16|1.19A15
16Richy Carrasco (USA)16|1.853A16
17Paul Price (GBR)18.141Q17
18Toms Dreiblats (LAT)18.165Q18
19Joseph Kyle Smith (USA)18.188Q19
20Fabian Björnstjerna (SWE)18.195Q20
21Daniel Petersson (SWE)18.212Q21
22Max Thiele (GER)18.456Q22
23Alex Lutz (GER)18.697Q23
24Brad Jackman (USA)18.907Q24
25Frederik Lieberath (SWE)19.022Q25
26Mare Erika Belta (LAT)19.204Q26
27Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)19.576Q27
28Lynn Kramer (USA)19.833Q28
29Oleg Savkin (RUS)20.012Q29
30Felix Thiele (GER)20.188Q30
31Toms Zubarevs (LAT)20.603Q31
32Vlad Savkin (RUS)20.955Q32
33Dimitri Söderhäll (FRA)20.981Q33
34Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)21.542Q34
35Tore Landen (SWE)22.704Q35
36Therese Redman (SWE)23.091Q36
37Herman Molinder (SWE)98.000Q37
# Name Result Q#
1Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)2|-0.708A9
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)2|0.708A3
3Anton Nikulin (RUS)3|-0.06A4
4Janis Kuzmins (LAT)3|0.06A2
5Christopher Dupont (FRA)8|0.192A1
6Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)8|0.784A7
7Toms Dreiblats (LAT)8|1.433A11
8Stas Myronenko (UKR)8|1.534A12
9Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)16|0.194A5
10Michel Dupont (FRA)16|0.455A6
11Joe McLaren (USA)16|0.044A8
12Arturs Liskovs (LAT)16|0.965A10
13Christoph Baumann (GER)16|1.456A13
14Fabian Björnstjerna (SWE)16|1.318A14
15Daniel Petersson (SWE)16|2A15
16Richy Carrasco (USA)16|2A16
17Emrik Larsson (SWE)13.526Q17
18Toms Zubarevs (LAT)13.645Q18
19Lukas Knobloch (GER)13.649Q19
20Mare Erika Belta (LAT)13.693Q20
21Paul Price (GBR)13.902Q21
22Joseph Kyle Smith (USA)14.095Q22
23Lynn Kramer (USA)14.103Q23
24Frederik Lieberath (SWE)14.179Q24
25Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)14.557Q25
26Felix Thiele (GER)14.767Q26
27Oleg Savkin (RUS)14.985Q27
28Vlad Savkin (RUS)15.233Q28
29Alexei Söderhäll (FRA)15.686Q29
30Therese Redman (SWE)98.000Q30
30Alex Lutz (GER)98.000Q30
30Max Thiele (GER)98.000Q30
30Robert Thiele (GER)98.000Q30
# Name Result Q#
1Christopher Dupont (FRA)2|-0.022A1
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)2|0.022A2
3Anton Nikulin (RUS)3|-0.286A4
4Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)3|0.286A6
5Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)8|0.385A3
6Michel Dupont (FRA)8|0.85A5
7Christoph Baumann (GER)8|0.535A7
8Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)8|0.36A8
9Toms Dreiblats (LAT)12.458Q9
10Stas Myronenko (UKR)12.471Q10
11Robert Thiele (GER)12.594Q11
12Emrik Larsson (SWE)12.653Q12
13Joseph Kyle Smith (USA)12.978Q13
14Paul Price (GBR)13.222Q14
15Richy Carrasco (USA)13.372Q15
# Name Result Q#
1Viktor Hadestrand (SWE)16.575Q1
2Viking Hadestrand (SWE)16.579Q2
3Christopher Dupont (FRA)16.684Q3
4Mikael Hadestrand (SWE)16.821Q4
5Toms Dreiblats (LAT)17.101Q5
6Joe McLaren (USA)17.166Q6
7Michel Dupont (FRA)17.198Q7
8Joseph Kyle Smith (USA)17.601Q8
9Christoph Baumann (GER)17.792Q9
10Robert Thiele (GER)18.022Q10
11Gustavs Gailitis (LAT)18.115Q11
12Paul Price (GBR)18.165Q12
13Emrik Larsson (SWE)18.289Q13
14Stas Myronenko (UKR)18.317Q14
15Richy Carrasco (USA)18.320Q15
16Anton Nikulin (RUS)18.324Q16
# Name Result Q#
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)2|-1.061A1
2Lynn Kramer (USA)2|1.061A2
3Therese Redman (SWE)23.091Q3
# Name Result Q#
1Mare Erika Belta (LAT)2|-0.71A1
2Lynn Kramer (USA)2|0.71A2
3Therese Redman (SWE)98.000Q3

Straight slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Emrik Larsson SWEFinished 12
Empty lane
2Paul Price Finished 14
2Joseph Kyle Smith Finished 13
3Robert Thiele Finished 11
3Richy Carrasco Finished 15
4Christoph Baumann Finished 7
4Michel Dupont Finished 6
5Mikael Hadestrand Finished 5
5Toms Dreiblats Finished 9
6Stas Myronenko Finished 10
6Gustavs Gailitis Finished 4
7Christopher Dupont Finished 1
7Viking Hadestrand Finished 2
8Anton Nikulin Finished 3
8Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 8

TS Special
Start list

# Name Status
1Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 29
1Therese Redman Finished 30 DQ
2Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinal: Ongoing
2Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 28
3Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 18
3Felix Thiele GERFinished 26
4Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 27
4Lynn Kramer Finished 23
5Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 25
5Mare Erika Belta Finished 20
6Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 24
6Alex Lutz GERFinished 30 DQ
7Max Thiele GERFinished 30 DQ
7Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 15
8Fabian Björnstjerna SWEFinished 14
8Joseph Kyle Smith Finished 22
9Toms Dreiblats Finished 7
9Paul Price Finished 21
10Richy Carrasco Finished 16
10Stas Myronenko Finished 8
11Emrik Larsson SWEFinished 17
11Robert Thiele Finished 30 DQ
12Mikael Hadestrand Finished 9
12Anton Nikulin Finished 3
13Gustavs Gailitis Finished 6
13Viking Hadestrand Finished 2
14Janis Kuzmins Finished 4
14Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 1
15Christoph Baumann Finished 13
15Joe McLaren Finished 11
16Arturs Liskovs Finished 12
16Michel Dupont Finished 10
17Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 19
17Christopher Dupont Finished 5
# Name Status
1Mare Erika Belta Finished 1
1Therese Redman Finished 3 DQ
2Lynn Kramer Finished 2

Giant Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Herman Molinder SWEFinished 37 DQ
Empty lane
2Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 33
2Felix Thiele GERFinished 30
3Vlad Savkin RUSFinished 32
3Lukas Knobloch GERFinished 7
4Therese Redman Finished 36
4Tore Landen SWEFinished 35
5Toms Zubarevs LATFinished 31
5Oleg Savkin RUSFinished 29
6Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 34
6Mare Erika Belta Finished 26
7Max Thiele GERFinished 22
7Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 21
8Frederik Lieberath SWEFinished 25
8Alex Lutz GERFinished 23
9Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 27
9Emrik Larsson SWEFinished 14
10Fabian Björnstjerna SWEFinished 20
10Arturs Liskovs Finished 8
11Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 11
11Christoph Baumann Finished 10
12Mikael Hadestrand Finished 3
12Lynn Kramer Finished 28
13Stas Myronenko Finished 15
13Toms Dreiblats Finished 18
14Brad Jackman USAFinished 24
14Viking Hadestrand Finished 12
15Michel Dupont Finished 6
15Gustavs Gailitis Finished 2
16Robert Thiele Finished 13
16Anton Nikulin Finished 4
17Richy Carrasco Finished 16
17Janis Kuzmins Finished 1
18Joseph Kyle Smith Finished 19
18Christopher Dupont Finished 5
19Paul Price Finished 17
19Joe McLaren Finished 9
# Name Status
1Therese Redman Finished 3
1Lynn Kramer Finished 2
2Mare Erika Belta Finished 1

Banked Slalom
Start list

# Name Status
1Anton Nikulin Finished 16
2Paul Price Finished 12
3Robert Thiele Finished 10
4Stas Myronenko Finished 14
5Emrik Larsson SWEFinished 13
6Joseph Kyle Smith Finished 8
7Viking Hadestrand Finished 2
8Mikael Hadestrand Finished 4
9Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 1
10Gustavs Gailitis Finished 11
11Michel Dupont Finished 7
12Christopher Dupont Finished 3
13Toms Dreiblats Finished 5
14Richy Carrasco Finished 15
15Christoph Baumann Finished 9
16Joe McLaren Finished 6

World Champions Super Finals

Linköping

Wednesday (Aug 22) (Linköping)

GS (Pro)

13:00 Practice

15:00 Qualification (2 run)

Round of 16

17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)

Quarter-final & Semi-final

18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)

Finals (Woman,Pro 3rd,Pro)

18:40 Final (cut 2)



Wednesday (Aug 22) (Linköping)

13:00 Practice

15:00 Qualification (2 run)

17:00 Final Round of 16 (cut 16)

18:00 Quarter-final (cut 16)

Storslalom Dam

18:40 Final (cut 2)



            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019