Special slalom (Hybrid)
Start lists

# Name Start list status
1Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 10
1Johan Grundel SWEFinished 30
2Toms Dreiblats Finished 14
2Robert Thiele Finished 9
3Therese Redman Finished 32
3Magnus Bobert SWEFinished 23
4Edzus Konosonoks LATFinished 19
4Patrik Falk SWEFinished 25
5Fabian Björnstjerna SWEFinished 6
5Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 33
6Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 8
6Max Thiele GERFinished 20
7Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 18
7Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 4
8Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 27
8Salvis Skarainis LATFinished 13
9Viking Hadestrand Finished 1
9Juergen Dreier GERFinished 34
10Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 29
10Irene Di Giorgio Finished 28
11Gustavs Gailitis Finished 7
11Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITAFinished 16
12Jani Söderhäll Finished 17
12Lars Tuexen GERFinished 22
13Peter Menke SWEFinished 24
13Mikael Hadestrand Finished 3
14Christopher Dupont Finished 2
14Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 21
15Felix Thiele GERFinished 31
15Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 11
16Michel Dupont Finished 5
16Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 12
17Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 26
17Peter Klang SWEFinished 15
# Name Start list status
1Therese Redman Finished 2
1Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 3 DQ
2Irene Di Giorgio Finished 1
# Name Start list status
1Magnus Bobert SWEFinished 12
1Edzus Konosonoks LATFinished 10
2Patrik Falk SWEFinished 14
2Fabian Björnstjerna SWEFinished 3
3Salvis Skarainis LATFinished 7
3Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 15
4Juergen Dreier GERFinished 17
4Jani Söderhäll Finished 9
5Peter Menke SWEFinished 13
5Mikael Hadestrand Finished 1
6Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 11
6Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
7Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 6
7Michel Dupont Finished 2
8Johan Grundel SWEFinished 16
8Peter Klang SWEFinished 8
9Robert Thiele Finished 4
# Name Start list status
1Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 4
1Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 1
2Max Thiele GERFinished 2
2Felix Thiele GERFinished 3

Straight slalom
Start lists

# Name Start list status
1Peter Klang SWEFinished 10
1Dimitri Söderhäll FRAFinished 37 DQ
2Johan Grundel SWEFinished 32
2Magnus Bobert SWEFinished 25
3Edzus Konosonoks LATFinished 22
3Patrik Falk SWEFinished 27
4Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 35
4Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 11
5Max Thiele GERFinished 21
5Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 20
6Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 29
6Salvis Skarainis LATFinished 13
7Juergen Dreier GERFinished 36
7Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 31
8Gustavs Gailitis Finished 4
8Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITAFinished 15
9Lars Tuexen GERFinished 24
9Peter Menke SWEFinished 26
10Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 23
10Felix Thiele GERFinished 33
11Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 14
11Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 7
12Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 28
DNRMartin Willners SWEWill not race
DNRHans Koraeus Will not race
DNRFlavien Asse FRAWill not race
14Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 19
14Toms Dreiblats Finished 8
15Robert Thiele Finished 12
DNROlle Gudmunds SWEWill not race
16Therese Redman Finished 34
DNRCarmen Walker SWEWill not race
17Olle Bauer SWEFinished 9
DNRStefan Gudmunds SWEWill not race
18Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 18
18Fabian Björnstjerna SWEFinished 17
DNRAnders Björnlund SWEWill not race
DNRAnts Neo SWEWill not race
DNRFranco Di Giorgio ITAWill not race
20Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 6
DNRMichele Assesa ETIWill not race
21Viking Hadestrand Finished 1
DNRLukas Mehler GERWill not race
22Irene Di Giorgio Finished 30
DNRSamuel Schäder SWEWill not race
DNRDavid Hall SWEWill not race
DNRYann Caffa FRAWill not race
24Jani Söderhäll Finished 16
25Mikael Hadestrand Finished 3
25Christopher Dupont Finished 2
DNRSussi Eriksson SWEWill not race
26Michel Dupont Finished 5
DNRBjörn Gevert SWEWill not race
DNRThomas Berggren SWEWill not race
# Name Start list status
1Therese Redman Finished 1
1Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 3
2Irene Di Giorgio Finished 2
# Name Start list status
1Magnus Bobert SWEFinished 8
1Edzus Konosonoks LATFinished 6
2Patrik Falk SWEFinished 10
2Salvis Skarainis LATFinished 4
3Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 11
3Juergen Dreier GERFinished 13
4Jani Söderhäll Finished 5
4Peter Menke SWEFinished 9
5Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 7
5Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 1
6Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 3
6Johan Grundel SWEFinished 12
7Peter Klang SWEFinished 2
# Name Start list status
1Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 4
1Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 1
2Max Thiele GERFinished 2
2Felix Thiele GERFinished 3

Banked Slalom
Start lists

# Name Start list status
1Toms Dreiblats Finished 3
1Pablo Martinez ESPFinished 15
2Johan Grundel SWEFinished 33
2Robert Thiele Finished 21
3Olle Gudmunds SWEFinished 47
3Magnus Bobert SWEFinished 23
4Carmen Walker SWEFinished 26
4Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 7
5Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 46
5Daniel Petersson SWEFinished 8
6Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 29
6Max Thiele GERFinished 16
7Ants Neo SWEFinished 19
7Viktor Hadestrand SWEFinished 1
8Linus Thorhard SWEFinished 9
8Michele Assesa ETIFinished 42
9Viking Hadestrand Finished 2
9Isidor Manhert SWEFinished 45
10Fanny Sahlberg SWEFinished 40
10Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 37
11Irene Di Giorgio Finished 34
11Wille Jacobsson SWEFinished 44
12Gustavs Gailitis Finished 13
12Samuel Schäder SWEFinished 43
13Lino Bäckman SWEFinished 39
13Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITAFinished 10
14Jani Söderhäll Finished 25
14Lars Tuexen GERFinished 22
15Yann Caffa FRAFinished 27
15Owe Nilsson SWEFinished 31
16Mikael Hadestrand Finished 6
16Christopher Dupont Finished 4
17Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 41
17Alex Trapaga SWEFinished 30
18Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 28
18Felix Thiele GERFinished 38
19Mathias Sernklo SWEFinished 24
19Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 12
20Kalle Hougner SWEFinished 32
20Canci Lorenzo ITAFinished 20
21Michel Dupont Finished 11
21Mario Reyes CUBFinished 14
22Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 5
22Alexei Söderhäll FRAFinished 18
23Jocke Olsson SWEFinished 17
23Micke Boström SWEFinished 35
24Thomas Berggren SWEFinished 36
# Name Start list status
1Carmen Walker SWEFinished 1
1Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 5
2Fanny Sahlberg SWEFinished 3
2Irene Di Giorgio Finished 2
3Sussi Eriksson SWEFinished 4
# Name Start list status
1Robert Thiele Finished 8
1Magnus Bobert SWEFinished 9
2Hans Göthberg SWEFinished 3
2Ants Neo SWEFinished 7
3Franck Pannetier FRAFinished 16
3Lino Bäckman SWEFinished 17
4Jani Söderhäll Finished 11
4Yann Caffa FRAFinished 12
5Owe Nilsson SWEFinished 14
5Mikael Hadestrand Finished 2
6Pelle Gustafsson SWEFinished 13
6Mathias Sernklo SWEFinished 10
7Niklas Hyland SWEFinished 5
7Michel Dupont Finished 4
8Henrik Wadsten SWEFinished 1
8Jocke Olsson SWEFinished 6
9Johan Grundel SWEFinished 15
# Name Start list status
1Olle Gudmunds SWEFinished 10
1Adriana Fernandez ESPFinished 9
2Leonardo Fernandez ESPFinished 2
2Max Thiele GERFinished 1
3Isidor Manhert SWEFinished 8
3Wille Jacobsson SWEFinished 7
4Samuel Schäder SWEFinished 6
4Alex Trapaga SWEFinished 3
5Felix Thiele GERFinished 5
5Kalle Hougner SWEFinished 4

Banked Slalom World Championships 2017

Stockholm, Highvalley Skateworld

  • 2017-08-18
  • Type: OPEN
  • Disciplines
  • Straight slalom
  • Special slalom (Hybrid)
  • Banked Slalom

Friday (Aug 18)

Straight Slalom(Jun,Master,Am)

17:30 Practice

18:30 Qualification

19:30 Final



Sunday (Aug 20)

Special slalom (All classes)

10:00 Practice

11:00 Qualification

Paus

11:55 Pause

Special slalom (All classes)

12:00 Final



Friday (Aug 18)

Rak slalom

17:30 Practice

18:30 Qualification

19:30 Final



Sunday (Aug 20)

Specialslalom

10:00 Practice

11:00 Qualification

11:55 Pause

Specialslalom

12:00 Final