WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Petr Matous (CZE)500
2Pablo Martinez (ESP)450
3Petr Janousek (CZE)420
4Anton Nikulin (RUS)400
5Christoph Baumann (GER)380
6Josef Stefka (CZE)365
8Stas Myronenko (UKR)340
9Zdenek Mach (CZE)330
# Name Point
1Jakub Jirman (CZE)330
2Lukas Mehler (GER)297
3Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)277
4Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)264
5Oleg Savkin (RUS)251
6Markus Wenerski (GER)241
# Name Point
1Tomás Fiala (CZE)330
2Michal Subrt (CZE)297
3Lars Tuexen (GER)277
4Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)264
5Radan Knobloch (GER)251
6Alex Lutz (GER)241
7Tomas Kucera (CZE)231
8Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)224
9Jindrich Kral (CZE)218
10David Miks (GER)213
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)208
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)390
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)351
3Therese Redman (SWE)328
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)330
# Name Point
1Ondrej Kral (CZE)166
2Matej Stefka (CZE)149
3Vlad Savkin (RUS)139
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)80
2Tomas Mach (CZE)72
3Marie Maderova (CZE)67
4Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)64
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)80
2Marie Maderova (CZE)72
3Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)67
# Name Point
1Lukas Martinu (CZE)60
2Emily Martinu (CZE)54
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)60
Tight Special
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Anton Nikulin (RUS)500
2Petr Matous (CZE)450
3Stas Myronenko (UKR)420
4Pablo Martinez (ESP)400
5Christoph Baumann (GER)380
6Josef Stefka (CZE)365
7Zdenek Mach (CZE)350
# Name Point
1Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)330
2Jakub Jirman (CZE)297
4Lukas Mehler (GER)264
5Oleg Savkin (RUS)251
6Markus Wenerski (GER)241
# Name Point
1Radan Knobloch (GER)330
2Alex Lutz (GER)297
3Tomás Fiala (CZE)277
4Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)264
5Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)251
6Michal Subrt (CZE)241
7Tomas Kucera (CZE)231
8Lars Tuexen (GER)224
9Franck Pannetier (FRA)218
10David Miks (GER)213
11Jindrich Kral (CZE)208
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)390
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)351
3Therese Redman (SWE)328
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)330
# Name Point
1Ondrej Kral (CZE)166
2Matej Stefka (CZE)149
3Vlad Savkin (RUS)139
# Name Point
1Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)80
2Karolina Machova (CZE)72
3Tomas Mach (CZE)67
4Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)64
5Marie Maderova (CZE)61
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)80
2Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)72
3Marie Maderova (CZE)67
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)60
2Lukas Martinu (CZE)54
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)60
Giant Slalom
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Pablo Martinez (ESP)500
2Petr Matous (CZE)450
3Petr Janousek (CZE)420
4Anton Nikulin (RUS)400
5Christoph Baumann (GER)380
6Josef Stefka (CZE)365
8Stas Myronenko (UKR)340
9Zdenek Mach (CZE)330
# Name Point
1Jakub Jirman (CZE)330
2Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)297
3Lukas Mehler (GER)277
4Oleg Savkin (RUS)264
5Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)251
6Markus Wenerski (GER)241
# Name Point
1Michal Subrt (CZE)330
2Tomás Fiala (CZE)297
3Lars Tuexen (GER)277
4Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)264
5Radan Knobloch (GER)251
6Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)241
7Alex Lutz (GER)231
8Jindrich Kral (CZE)224
9Tomas Kucera (CZE)218
10David Miks (GER)213
11Franck Pannetier (FRA)208
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)390
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)351
3Therese Redman (SWE)328
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)330
# Name Point
1Matej Stefka (CZE)166
2Ondrej Kral (CZE)149
3Vlad Savkin (RUS)139
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)80
2Tomas Mach (CZE)72
3Marie Maderova (CZE)67
4Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)64
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)80
2Marie Maderova (CZE)72
3Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)67
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)60
2Lukas Martinu (CZE)54
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)60
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Pablo Martinez (ESP)950
1Petr Matous (CZE)950
3Anton Nikulin (RUS)900
4Petr Janousek (CZE)840
5Stas Myronenko (UKR)760
5Christoph Baumann (GER)760
7Josef Stefka (CZE)730
8Zdenek Mach (CZE)680
# Name Point
1Jakub Jirman (CZE)660
2Leonardo Fernandez (ESP)627
3Lukas Mehler (GER)574
4Oleg Savkin (RUS)515
4Dan Syrovy Sr (CZE)515
6Markus Wenerski (GER)482
# Name Point
1Michal Subrt (CZE)627
1Tomás Fiala (CZE)627
3Radan Knobloch (GER)581
4Lars Tuexen (GER)554
5Alex Lutz (GER)538
6Jean Philippe Bouckaert (BEL)528
7Pelle Gustafsson (SWE)505
8Tomas Kucera (CZE)462
9Jindrich Kral (CZE)442
10Franck Pannetier (FRA)426
10David Miks (GER)426
# Name Point
1Karolina Vojtova (CZE)780
2Mia Sudkova (CZE)702
3Therese Redman (SWE)656
# Name Point
1Therese Redman (SWE)660
# Name Point
1Ondrej Kral (CZE)332
2Matej Stefka (CZE)315
3Vlad Savkin (RUS)278
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)160
2Tomas Mach (CZE)144
3Marie Maderova (CZE)134
4Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)128
5Dan Syrovy Jr (CZE)80
# Name Point
1Karolina Machova (CZE)160
2Marie Maderova (CZE)144
3Tereza Dvorakova (CZE)139
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)120
2Lukas Martinu (CZE)114
# Name Point
1Emily Martinu (CZE)120

Czech skate slalom cup 2019

Skoda sport park, Pilsen (CZE)

  • 2019-06-22 (2 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
  • Giant Slalom
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019