WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT
Special (Hybrid)
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Artem Yablokov (RUS)250
2Anton Nikulin (RUS)225
3Anton Kolesov (RUS)210
4Oleg Glushko (RUS)200
5Aleksandr Savin (RUS)190
6Andrey Uzhegov (RUS)183
7Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)175
8Denis Kozin (RUS)170
# Name Point
1Dmitriy Banshikov (RUS)160
2Nikolai Efutin (RUS)144
3Oleg Savkin (RUS)134
4Anton Yakushkin (RUS)128
5Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)122
6Vladimir Vostrikov Sr (RUS)117
7Sergey Skobelev (RUS)112
8Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)109
9Alexander Chernovich (RUS)106
10Michail Halafov (RUS)103
# Name Point
1Oleg Glushko (RUS)160
2Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)144
3Vladimir Vostrikov Sr (RUS)134
4Sergey Skobelev (RUS)128
5Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)122
6Michail Halafov (RUS)117
# Name Point
1Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)196
2Ekaterina Stroganova (RUS)176
# Name Point
1Egor Kuzmin (RUS)70
2Elena Vostrikova (RUS)63
3Vlad Savkin (RUS)59
4Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)56
# Name Point
1Elena Vostrikova (RUS)70
2Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)63
# Name Point
1Anton Sobolev (RUS)56
2Alexey Grishakov (RUS)50
3Ilya Zhabickiy (RUS)47
4Vladimir Vostrikov Jr (RUS)45
5Anya Grishakova (RUS)43
# Name Point
1Anya Grishakova (RUS)56
# Name Point
1Vladimir Vostrikov Jr (RUS)46
Tight Special
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Anton Kolesov (RUS)250
2Anton Nikulin (RUS)225
3Artem Yablokov (RUS)210
4Oleg Glushko (RUS)200
5Aleksandr Savin (RUS)190
6Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)183
7Andrey Uzhegov (RUS)175
8Denis Kozin (RUS)170
# Name Point
1Nikolai Efutin (RUS)160
2Dmitriy Banshikov (RUS)144
3Sergey Skobelev (RUS)134
4Oleg Savkin (RUS)128
5Anton Yakushkin (RUS)122
6Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)117
7Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)112
8Alexander Chernovich (RUS)109
# Name Point
1Oleg Glushko (RUS)160
2Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)144
3Sergey Skobelev (RUS)134
4Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)128
# Name Point
1Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)196
2Ekaterina Stroganova (RUS)176
# Name Point
1Vlad Savkin (RUS)70
2Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)63
3Egor Kuzmin (RUS)59
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)70
# Name Point
1Vlad Savkin (RUS)56
Event overall
Ranking points
# Name Point
1Artem Yablokov (RUS)460
1Anton Kolesov (RUS)460
3Anton Nikulin (RUS)450
4Oleg Glushko (RUS)400
5Aleksandr Savin (RUS)380
6Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)358
6Andrey Uzhegov (RUS)358
8Denis Kozin (RUS)340
# Name Point
1Dmitriy Banshikov (RUS)304
1Nikolai Efutin (RUS)304
3Oleg Savkin (RUS)262
4Anton Yakushkin (RUS)250
5Sergey Skobelev (RUS)246
6Vasily Dobrokhotov (RUS)239
7Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)221
8Alexander Chernovich (RUS)215
9Vladimir Vostrikov Sr (RUS)117
10Michail Halafov (RUS)103
# Name Point
1Oleg Glushko (RUS)320
2Anatoly Matsukevich (RUS)288
3Sergey Skobelev (RUS)262
4Grisha Mirgorodsky (RUS)250
5Vladimir Vostrikov Sr (RUS)134
6Michail Halafov (RUS)117
# Name Point
1Elena Ryabchikova (RUS)392
2Ekaterina Stroganova (RUS)352
# Name Point
1Egor Kuzmin (RUS)129
1Vlad Savkin (RUS)129
3Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)119
4Elena Vostrikova (RUS)63
# Name Point
1Elizaveta Borodulina (RUS)133
2Elena Vostrikova (RUS)70
# Name Point
1Anton Sobolev (RUS)56
1Vlad Savkin (RUS)56
3Alexey Grishakov (RUS)50
4Ilya Zhabickiy (RUS)47
5Vladimir Vostrikov Jr (RUS)45
6Anya Grishakova (RUS)43
# Name Point
1Anya Grishakova (RUS)56
# Name Point
1Vladimir Vostrikov Jr (RUS)46

Moscow City Race #8

Universitetskiy, Moscow

  • 2018-06-02
  • Type: PRO/AM
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • Tight Special
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019