WORLD RANKING WORLD RANKING CALENDAR FORUM RESOURCES JOIN ABOUT

Czech skate slalom cup 2019

Skoda sport park, Pilsen (CZE)

  • 2019-06-22 (2 days)
  • Type: PRO/AM (H2H)
  • Disciplines
  • Special (Hybrid)
  • TS Special
  • Giant Slalom
Other event info
Announced2018-12-19
Organizers
Event contact
sudek-mseznam.cz

Register for this slalom event

Racer ISSA id

41 registrations for Czech skate slalom cup 2019.
#PRO
1 Christoph Baumann Finished13 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
2 Anton Nikulin Finished15 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
3 Stas Myronenko Finished20 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
4 CZE Petr Matous Finished22 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
5 ESP Pablo Martinez Finished23 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
6 Josef Stefka Finished26 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
7 CZE Zdenek Mach Finished32 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
8 CZE Petr Janousek Finished36 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
9 CZE Tom├ís Fiala Finished65 ranked Season PRO 2019  Racer homepage...
#MASTER
1 CZE Michal Subrt Finished10 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
2 GER Alex Lutz Finished11 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
3 GER Radan Knobloch Finished17 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
4 SWE Pelle Gustafsson Finished24 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
5 BEL Jean Philippe Bouckaert Finished26 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
6 GER Lars Tuexen Finished31 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
7 FRA Franck Pannetier Finished35 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
8 CZE Tomas Kucera Finished45 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
9 CZE Jindrich Kral Finished47 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
10 GER David Miks Finished86 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
11 CZE Dan Syrovy Sr Finished151 ranked Season MASTER 2019  Racer homepage...
12 RUS Oleg Savkin FinishedNo Season rank 2019  Racer homepage...
#AM
1 GER Lukas Knobloch Finished2 ranked Season AM 2019  Racer homepage...
2 GER Lukas Mehler Finished7 ranked Season AM 2019  Racer homepage...
3 CZE Jakub Jirman Finished10 ranked Season AM 2019  Racer homepage...
4 GER Mario Wernado Registered25 ranked Season AM 2019  Racer homepage...
5 AUS Nick Sable Registered67 ranked Season AM 2019  Racer homepage...
6 GER Markus Wenerski Finished74 ranked Season AM 2019  Racer homepage...
#JUNIOR
1 ESP Leonardo Fernandez Finished1 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019  Racer homepage...
2 CZE Ondrej Kral Finished4 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019  Racer homepage...
3 CZE Matej Stefka Finished5 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019  Racer homepage...
4 RUS Vlad Savkin Finished6 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019  Racer homepage...
5 CZE Dan Syrovy Jr Finished14 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019  Racer homepage...
6 CZE Lukas Martinu Finished17 ranked Season JUNIOR 2019  Racer homepage...
7 CZE Tomas Mach FinishedNo Season rank 2019  Racer homepage...
#WOMAN
1 Karolina Vojtova Finished3 ranked Season WOMAN 2019  Racer homepage...
2 Mia Sudkova Finished7 ranked Season WOMAN 2019  Racer homepage...
#MASTER (Woman)
1 Therese Redman Finished2 ranked Season MASTER (Woman) 2019  Racer homepage...
#JUNIOR (Girl)
1 CZE Karolina Machova Finished2 ranked Season JUNIOR (Girl) 2019  Racer homepage...
2 CZE Marie Maderova FinishedNo Season rank 2019  Racer homepage...
3 CZE Emily Martinu FinishedNo Season rank 2019  Racer homepage...
4 CZE Tereza Dvorakova FinishedNo Season rank 2019  Racer homepage...
            SlalomRanking.com : ISSA World Ranking 2003-2019