# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | |
2 | Vincent Tanguy | |
3 | Michel Dupont | |
4 | Robert Thiele | |
5 | Dominik Kowalski GER | |
6 | Toms Dreiblats | |
7 | Stas Myronenko | |
8 | Karl Floitgraf USA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Knobloch GER | |
2 | Martins Liepins LAT | |
3 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
4 | Max Thiele GER | |
5 | Lukas Mehler | |
6 | Anton Sundling | |
7 | Nikolai Efutin INT | |
8 | Tobias Holl GER | |
9 | Markus Wenerski GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Novotny CZE | |
2 | Michal Subrt | |
3 | Stepan Vojta CZE | |
4 | Radan Knobloch GER | |
5 | Alex Lutz GER | |
6 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
8 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | |
9 | José Manoel Fernandes BRA | |
10 | Artem Shershnev INT | |
11 | Johan Grundel SWE | |
12 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
13 | Petr Knobloch CZE | |
14 | Franco Di Giorgio ITA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Vojtova | |
2 | Mia Sudkova | |
3 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
4 | Therese Redman | |
5 | Hana Vojtova CZE | |
6 | Anna Shershneva INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | |
2 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
3 | Felix Thiele GER | |
4 | Ondrej Kral CZE | |
5 | Endija Ruja |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
2 | Petr Martinu CZE | |
3 | Foma Mikhaylovskiy INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | |
2 | Emily Martinu CZE |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | |
2 | Michel Dupont | |
3 | Stas Myronenko | |
4 | Dominik Kowalski GER | |
5 | Robert Thiele | |
6 | Vincent Tanguy | |
7 | Felix Müller GER | |
8 | Toms Dreiblats | |
9 | Karl Floitgraf USA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
2 | Lukas Knobloch GER | |
3 | Martins Liepins LAT | |
4 | Max Thiele GER | |
5 | Lukas Mehler | |
6 | Anton Sundling | |
7 | Nikolai Efutin INT | |
8 | Tobias Holl GER | |
9 | Markus Wenerski GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Stepan Vojta CZE | |
2 | Alex Lutz GER | |
3 | Pavel Novotny CZE | |
4 | Radan Knobloch GER | |
5 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
6 | Michal Subrt | |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
8 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | |
9 | José Manoel Fernandes BRA | |
10 | Johan Grundel SWE | |
11 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
12 | Petr Knobloch CZE | |
13 | Artem Shershnev INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Vojtova | |
2 | Mia Sudkova | |
3 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
4 | Therese Redman | |
5 | Hana Vojtova CZE | |
6 | Anna Shershneva INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | |
2 | Ondrej Kral CZE | |
3 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
4 | Felix Thiele GER | |
5 | Endija Ruja |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
2 | Petr Martinu CZE | |
3 | Foma Mikhaylovskiy INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | |
2 | Emily Martinu CZE |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | |
2 | Stas Myronenko | |
3 | Michel Dupont | |
4 | Dominik Kowalski GER | |
5 | Vincent Tanguy | |
6 | Robert Thiele | |
7 | Toms Dreiblats | |
8 | Christoph Baumann | |
9 | Felix Müller GER | |
10 | Karl Floitgraf USA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Knobloch GER | |
2 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
3 | Max Thiele GER | |
4 | Martins Liepins LAT | |
5 | Anton Sundling | |
6 | Lukas Mehler | |
7 | Nikolai Efutin INT | |
8 | Tobias Holl GER | |
9 | Markus Wenerski GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
2 | Alex Lutz GER | |
3 | Stepan Vojta CZE | |
4 | Radan Knobloch GER | |
5 | Pavel Novotny CZE | |
6 | Michal Subrt | |
7 | José Manoel Fernandes BRA | |
8 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
9 | Johan Grundel SWE | |
10 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
11 | Artem Shershnev INT | |
12 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Vojtova | |
2 | Mia Sudkova | |
3 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
4 | Hana Vojtova CZE | |
5 | Therese Redman | |
6 | Anna Shershneva INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | |
2 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
3 | Endija Ruja | |
4 | Ondrej Kral CZE | |
5 | Felix Thiele GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
2 | Petr Martinu CZE | |
3 | Foma Mikhaylovskiy INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | |
2 | Emily Martinu CZE | |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Straight | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Dupont | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Michel Dupont | 500 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 |
3 | Stas Myronenko | 476 | 7 | 136 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 |
4 | Vincent Tanguy | 465 | 2 | 180 | 6 | 140 | 5 | 145 |
5 | Dominik Kowalski GER | 445 | 5 | 145 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 |
6 | Robert Thiele | 435 | 4 | 150 | 5 | 145 | 6 | 140 |
7 | Toms Dreiblats | 408 | 6 | 140 | 8 | 132 | 7 | 136 |
8 | Karl Floitgraf USA | 387 | 8 | 132 | 9 | 129 | 10 | 126 |
9 | Felix Müller GER | 265 | 7 | 136 | 9 | 129 | ||
10 | Christoph Baumann | 132 | 8 | 132 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Straight | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Knobloch GER | 580 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | 540 | 3 | 160 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Martins Liepins LAT | 490 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 |
4 | Max Thiele GER | 460 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 |
5 | Lukas Mehler | 430 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 | 6 | 140 |
6 | Anton Sundling | 425 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 | 5 | 145 |
7 | Nikolai Efutin INT | 408 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 |
8 | Tobias Holl GER | 396 | 8 | 132 | 8 | 132 | 8 | 132 |
9 | Markus Wenerski GER | 387 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Straight | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepan Vojta CZE | 520 | 3 | 160 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 160 |
2 | Pavel Novotny CZE | 505 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 160 | 5 | 145 |
3 | Alex Lutz GER | 505 | 5 | 145 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |
4 | Niklas Hyland SWE | 485 | 6 | 140 | 5 | 145 | 1 | 200 |
5 | Michal Subrt | 460 | 2 | 180 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 |
6 | Radan Knobloch GER | 450 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | 404 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 8 | 132 |
8 | José Manoel Fernandes BRA | 394 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 | 7 | 136 |
9 | Jean Philippe Bouckaert BEL | 386 | 8 | 132 | 8 | 132 | 12 | 122 |
10 | Johan Grundel SWE | 379 | 11 | 124 | 10 | 126 | 9 | 129 |
11 | Franck Pannetier FRA | 372 | 12 | 122 | 11 | 124 | 10 | 126 |
12 | Artem Shershnev INT | 370 | 10 | 126 | 13 | 120 | 11 | 124 |
13 | Petr Knobloch CZE | 242 | 13 | 120 | 12 | 122 | ||
14 | Franco Di Giorgio ITA | 118 | 14 | 118 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Straight | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Vojtova | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Mia Sudkova | 540 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | 480 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Therese Redman | 445 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 5 | 145 |
5 | Hana Vojtova CZE | 440 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 | 4 | 150 |
6 | Anna Shershneva INT | 420 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Straight | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | 520 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Ondrej Kral CZE | 480 | 4 | 150 | 2 | 180 | 4 | 150 |
4 | Felix Thiele GER | 455 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 | 5 | 145 |
5 | Endija Ruja | 450 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 | 3 | 160 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Straight | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Petr Martinu CZE | 540 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Foma Mikhaylovskiy INT | 480 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Straight | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Martinu CZE | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Emily Martinu CZE | 540 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |