# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Joe McLaren | |
2 | Janis Kuzmins | |
3 | Vincent Tanguy | |
4 | Richy Carrasco | |
5 | Viking Hadestrand | |
6 | Josef Stefka | |
7 | Viktor Hadestrand | |
8 | Zdenek Mach CZE | |
9 | Stanislav Nozka CZE | |
10 | Anton Kolesov INT | |
11 | Michel Dupont | |
12 | Petr Matous | |
13 | Ferdinand Laux | |
14 | Robert Thiele | |
15 | Paul Price | |
16 | Gustavs Gailitis | |
17 | Christoph Baumann | |
18 | Chris Schütz GER | |
19 | Victor Mårtensson SWE | |
20 | Anton Nikulin | |
21 | Oleg Glushko INT | |
22 | Karl Floitgraf USA | |
23 | Christopher Dupont | |
24 | Janis Jirgens LAT | |
25 | Dany Navarro ESP | |
26 | Gints Zommers LAT | |
27 | Stas Myronenko | |
28 | Pierre Hazera FRA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Arturs Liskovs | |
2 | Bart Brunninkhuis NL | |
3 | Toms Dreiblats | |
4 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
5 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | |
6 | Pablo Martinez ESP | |
7 | Jakub Jirman | |
8 | Stepan Vojta CZE | |
9 | Gianluca Bellomo ITA | |
10 | Martins Liepins LAT | |
11 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
12 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | |
13 | David Berntsson | |
14 | Lukas Mehler | |
15 | Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP | |
16 | Anton Sundling | |
17 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | |
18 | Linus Thorhard SWE | |
19 | Joe Onorato ITA | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Remigijus Petrauskas /Pro LTU | |
2 | Mikael Hadestrand /Pro | |
3 | Scott Hostert /Pro USA | |
4 | Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT | |
5 | Brad Jackman /Pro USA | |
6 | Rogério Nogueira /Pro | |
7 | Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT | |
8 | Radan Knobloch GER | |
9 | Peter Jachmann GER | |
10 | Alex Lutz GER | |
11 | Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro INT | |
12 | Paul Coupe GBR | |
13 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
14 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
15 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
16 | Peter Menke SWE | |
17 | Petr Knobloch CZE | |
18 | Eddy Martinez USA | |
19 | Juergen Dreier GER | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Kramer | |
2 | Karolina Vojtova | |
3 | Kathrin Sehl | |
4 | Lienite Skaraine LAT | |
5 | Elizaveta Khokhlova INT | |
6 | Mia Sudkova | |
7 | Eliza Gailite | |
8 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
9 | Hana Vojtova CZE | |
10 | Renata Skrabalova CZE | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Knobloch GER | |
2 | Max Thiele GER | |
3 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
4 | Megija Valtere LAT | |
5 | Endija Ruja | |
6 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | |
7 | Felix Thiele GER | |
8 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | |
9 | Egor Kuzmin INT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | |
2 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
3 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
4 | Petr Martinu CZE | |
5 | Elina Priediena LAT | |
6 | Matej Stefka CZE | |
7 | Alise Salicka LAT | |
8 | Normunds Ruja LAT | |
9 | Annija Glezere LAT | |
10 | Eliza Valtere LAT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Johan Knobloch CZE | |
2 | Karolina Machova CZE | |
3 | Emily Martinu CZE | |
4 | Lukas Martinu CZE | |
5 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | |
6 | Anton Sobolev INT | |
7 | Marie Maderova CZE | |
8 | Anna Safrankova CZE | |
9 | Tomas Mach CZE | |
10 | Karlis Lauva LAT | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Joe McLaren | |
2 | Viking Hadestrand | |
3 | Janis Kuzmins | |
4 | Viktor Hadestrand | |
5 | Anton Nikulin | |
6 | Christopher Dupont | |
7 | Christoph Baumann | |
8 | Stanislav Nozka CZE | |
9 | Petr Matous | |
10 | Gustavs Gailitis | |
11 | Stas Myronenko | |
12 | Chris Schütz GER | |
13 | Michel Dupont | |
14 | Robert Thiele | |
15 | Zdenek Mach CZE | |
16 | Anton Kolesov INT | |
17 | Josef Stefka | |
18 | Vincent Tanguy | |
19 | Oleg Glushko INT | |
20 | Victor Mårtensson SWE | |
21 | Richy Carrasco | |
22 | Ferdinand Laux | |
23 | Paul Price | |
24 | Karl Floitgraf USA | |
25 | Janis Jirgens LAT | |
26 | Gints Zommers LAT | |
27 | Dany Navarro ESP | |
28 | Pierre Hazera FRA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Arturs Liskovs | |
2 | Toms Dreiblats | |
3 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
4 | Pablo Martinez ESP | |
5 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | |
6 | Martins Liepins LAT | |
7 | Bart Brunninkhuis NL | |
8 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
9 | Stepan Vojta CZE | |
10 | Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP | |
11 | Jakub Jirman | |
12 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | |
13 | Gianluca Bellomo ITA | |
14 | Lukas Mehler | |
15 | David Berntsson | |
16 | Joe Onorato ITA | |
17 | Linus Thorhard SWE | |
18 | Anton Sundling |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mikael Hadestrand /Pro | |
2 | Remigijus Petrauskas /Pro LTU | |
3 | Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT | |
4 | Scott Hostert /Pro USA | |
5 | Alex Lutz GER | |
6 | Radan Knobloch GER | |
7 | Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT | |
8 | Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro INT | |
9 | Brad Jackman /Pro USA | |
10 | Rogério Nogueira /Pro | |
11 | Peter Jachmann GER | |
12 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
13 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
14 | Paul Coupe GBR | |
15 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
16 | Peter Menke SWE | |
17 | Petr Knobloch CZE | |
18 | Eddy Martinez USA |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Kramer | |
2 | Kathrin Sehl | |
3 | Lienite Skaraine LAT | |
4 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
5 | Karolina Vojtova | |
6 | Elizaveta Khokhlova INT | |
7 | Mia Sudkova | |
8 | Eliza Gailite | |
9 | Hana Vojtova CZE | |
10 | Renata Skrabalova CZE | |
11 | Therese Redman | |
12 | Joyce Wheldrake |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Max Thiele GER | |
2 | Lukas Knobloch GER | |
3 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | |
4 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
5 | Endija Ruja | |
6 | Megija Valtere LAT | |
7 | Felix Thiele GER | |
8 | Egor Kuzmin INT | |
9 | Adriana Fernandez ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | |
2 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
3 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
4 | Petr Martinu CZE | |
5 | Elina Priediena LAT | |
6 | Matej Stefka CZE | |
7 | Alise Salicka LAT | |
8 | Normunds Ruja LAT | |
9 | Annija Glezere LAT | |
10 | Eliza Valtere LAT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Machova CZE | |
2 | Karlis Lauva LAT | |
3 | Anton Sobolev INT | |
4 | Ruta Dzerve LAT | |
5 | Johan Knobloch CZE | |
6 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | |
7 | Lukas Martinu CZE | |
8 | Anna Safrankova CZE | |
9 | Tomas Mach CZE | |
10 | Emily Martinu CZE | |
11 | Marie Maderova CZE |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Viking Hadestrand | |
2 | Janis Kuzmins | |
3 | Joe McLaren | |
4 | Viktor Hadestrand | |
5 | Anton Nikulin | |
6 | Gustavs Gailitis | |
7 | Christoph Baumann | |
8 | Petr Matous | |
9 | Michel Dupont | |
10 | Christopher Dupont | |
11 | Stanislav Nozka CZE | |
12 | Robert Thiele | |
13 | Chris Schütz GER | |
14 | Oleg Glushko INT | |
15 | Anton Kolesov INT | |
16 | Ferdinand Laux | |
17 | Stas Myronenko | |
18 | Victor Mårtensson SWE | |
19 | Zdenek Mach CZE | |
20 | Dany Navarro ESP | |
21 | Richy Carrasco | |
22 | Pierre Hazera FRA | |
23 | Vincent Tanguy | |
24 | Josef Stefka | |
25 | Karl Floitgraf USA | |
26 | Paul Price | |
27 | Janis Jirgens LAT | |
28 | Gints Zommers LAT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Toms Dreiblats | |
2 | Arturs Liskovs | |
3 | Pablo Martinez ESP | |
4 | Stepan Vojta CZE | |
5 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
6 | Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP | |
7 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
8 | Bart Brunninkhuis NL | |
9 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | |
10 | Gianluca Bellomo ITA | |
11 | Jakub Jirman | |
12 | Linus Thorhard SWE | |
13 | Lukas Mehler | |
14 | Anton Sundling | |
15 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | |
16 | Martins Liepins LAT | DQ |
16 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | DQ |
16 | David Berntsson | DQ |
16 | Joe Onorato ITA | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mikael Hadestrand /Pro | |
2 | Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT | |
3 | Remigijus Petrauskas /Pro LTU | |
4 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
5 | Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT | |
6 | Brad Jackman /Pro USA | |
7 | Radan Knobloch GER | |
8 | Scott Hostert /Pro USA | |
9 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
10 | Paul Coupe GBR | |
11 | Anatoly Matsukevich /Pro INT | |
12 | Peter Jachmann GER | |
13 | Peter Menke SWE | |
14 | Rogério Nogueira /Pro | |
15 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
16 | Johan Grundel SWE | DQ |
16 | Eddy Martinez USA | DQ |
16 | Alex Lutz GER | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Kramer | |
2 | Karolina Vojtova | |
3 | Kathrin Sehl | |
4 | Lienite Skaraine LAT | |
5 | Eliza Gailite | |
6 | Elizaveta Khokhlova INT | |
7 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
8 | Mia Sudkova | |
9 | Joyce Wheldrake | |
10 | Therese Redman | DQ |
10 | Hana Vojtova CZE | DQ |
10 | Renata Skrabalova CZE | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Max Thiele GER | |
2 | Lukas Knobloch GER | |
3 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | |
4 | Megija Valtere LAT | |
5 | Endija Ruja | |
6 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | |
7 | Egor Kuzmin INT | |
8 | Felix Thiele GER | |
9 | Adriana Fernandez ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
2 | Mare Erika Belta | |
3 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | |
4 | Elina Priediena LAT | |
5 | Alise Salicka LAT | |
6 | Normunds Ruja LAT | |
7 | Matej Stefka CZE | |
8 | Petr Martinu CZE | |
9 | Annija Glezere LAT | |
10 | Eliza Valtere LAT |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Machova CZE | |
2 | Karlis Lauva LAT | |
3 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | |
4 | Ruta Dzerve LAT | |
5 | Anton Sobolev INT | |
6 | Johan Knobloch CZE | |
7 | Lukas Martinu CZE | |
8 | Tomas Mach CZE | |
9 | Emily Martinu CZE | |
10 | Anna Safrankova CZE | |
11 | Marie Maderova CZE | |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Special | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe McLaren | 560 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 3 | 160 |
2 | Viking Hadestrand | 525 | 5 | 145 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 |
3 | Janis Kuzmins | 520 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 |
4 | Viktor Hadestrand | 436 | 7 | 136 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 |
5 | Anton Nikulin | 401 | 20 | 111 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 |
6 | Christoph Baumann | 386 | 17 | 114 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 |
7 | Stanislav Nozka CZE | 385 | 9 | 129 | 8 | 132 | 11 | 124 |
8 | Petr Matous | 383 | 12 | 122 | 9 | 129 | 8 | 132 |
9 | Vincent Tanguy | 381 | 3 | 160 | 18 | 113 | 23 | 108 |
10 | Gustavs Gailitis | 381 | 16 | 115 | 10 | 126 | 6 | 140 |
11 | Christopher Dupont | 374 | 23 | 108 | 6 | 140 | 10 | 126 |
12 | Michel Dupont | 373 | 11 | 124 | 13 | 120 | 9 | 129 |
13 | Richy Carrasco | 370 | 4 | 150 | 21 | 110 | 21 | 110 |
14 | Josef Stefka | 361 | 6 | 140 | 17 | 114 | 24 | 107 |
15 | Zdenek Mach CZE | 360 | 8 | 132 | 15 | 116 | 19 | 112 |
16 | Robert Thiele | 358 | 14 | 118 | 14 | 118 | 12 | 122 |
17 | Anton Kolesov INT | 357 | 10 | 126 | 16 | 115 | 15 | 116 |
18 | Chris Schütz GER | 355 | 18 | 113 | 12 | 122 | 13 | 120 |
19 | Ferdinand Laux | 344 | 13 | 120 | 22 | 109 | 16 | 115 |
20 | Stas Myronenko | 342 | 27 | 104 | 11 | 124 | 17 | 114 |
21 | Oleg Glushko INT | 340 | 21 | 110 | 19 | 112 | 14 | 118 |
22 | Victor Mårtensson SWE | 336 | 19 | 112 | 20 | 111 | 18 | 113 |
23 | Paul Price | 329 | 15 | 116 | 23 | 108 | 26 | 105 |
24 | Karl Floitgraf USA | 322 | 22 | 109 | 24 | 107 | 25 | 106 |
25 | Dany Navarro ESP | 321 | 25 | 106 | 27 | 104 | 20 | 111 |
26 | Janis Jirgens LAT | 317 | 24 | 107 | 25 | 106 | 27 | 104 |
27 | Pierre Hazera FRA | 315 | 28 | 103 | 28 | 103 | 22 | 109 |
28 | Gints Zommers LAT | 313 | 26 | 105 | 26 | 105 | 28 | 103 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Special | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arturs Liskovs | 580 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 |
2 | Toms Dreiblats | 540 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 |
3 | Pablo Martinez ESP | 450 | 6 | 140 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Bart Brunninkhuis NL | 448 | 2 | 180 | 7 | 136 | 8 | 132 |
5 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | 429 | 11 | 124 | 3 | 160 | 5 | 145 |
6 | Mmedo Duffort GBR | 419 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 | 9 | 129 |
7 | Lars Tuexen GER | 418 | 4 | 150 | 8 | 132 | 7 | 136 |
8 | Stepan Vojta CZE | 411 | 8 | 132 | 9 | 129 | 4 | 150 |
9 | Jakub Jirman | 384 | 7 | 136 | 11 | 124 | 11 | 124 |
10 | Alfonso Pérez Villalpando ESP | 382 | 15 | 116 | 10 | 126 | 6 | 140 |
11 | Gianluca Bellomo ITA | 375 | 9 | 129 | 13 | 120 | 10 | 126 |
12 | Lukas Mehler | 356 | 14 | 118 | 14 | 118 | 13 | 120 |
13 | Linus Thorhard SWE | 349 | 18 | 113 | 17 | 114 | 12 | 122 |
14 | Anton Sundling | 346 | 16 | 115 | 18 | 113 | 14 | 118 |
15 | Martins Liepins LAT | 316 | 10 | 126 | 6 | 140 | DQ | 50 |
16 | Dan Syrovy Sr CZE | 294 | 12 | 122 | 12 | 122 | DQ | 50 |
17 | David Berntsson | 286 | 13 | 120 | 15 | 116 | DQ | 50 |
18 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | 230 | 17 | 114 | 15 | 116 | ||
19 | Joe Onorato ITA | 215 | DQ | 50 | 16 | 115 | DQ | 50 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Special | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikael Hadestrand | 580 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Remigijus Petrauskas LTU | 540 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 |
3 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | 455 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 | 5 | 145 |
4 | Salvis Skarainis LAT | 452 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 2 | 180 |
5 | Scott Hostert USA | 442 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 | 8 | 132 |
6 | Brad Jackman USA | 414 | 5 | 145 | 9 | 129 | 6 | 140 |
7 | Radan Knobloch GER | 408 | 8 | 132 | 6 | 140 | 7 | 136 |
8 | Niklas Hyland SWE | 392 | 13 | 120 | 12 | 122 | 4 | 150 |
9 | Rogério Nogueira | 384 | 6 | 140 | 10 | 126 | 14 | 118 |
10 | Anatoly Matsukevich INT | 380 | 11 | 124 | 8 | 132 | 11 | 124 |
11 | Peter Jachmann GER | 375 | 9 | 129 | 11 | 124 | 12 | 122 |
12 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | 367 | 14 | 118 | 13 | 120 | 9 | 129 |
13 | Paul Coupe GBR | 366 | 12 | 122 | 14 | 118 | 10 | 126 |
14 | Peter Menke SWE | 350 | 16 | 115 | 16 | 115 | 13 | 120 |
15 | Franck Pannetier FRA | 348 | 15 | 116 | 15 | 116 | 15 | 116 |
16 | Alex Lutz GER | 321 | 10 | 126 | 5 | 145 | DQ | 50 |
17 | Eddy Martinez USA | 276 | 18 | 113 | 18 | 113 | DQ | 50 |
18 | Petr Knobloch CZE | 228 | 17 | 114 | 17 | 114 | ||
19 | Juergen Dreier GER | 50 | DQ | 50 | ||||
20 | Johan Grundel SWE | 50 | DQ | 50 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Special | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Kramer | 600 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Karolina Vojtova | 505 | 2 | 180 | 5 | 145 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Kathrin Sehl | 500 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Lienite Skaraine LAT | 460 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 |
5 | Elizaveta Khokhlova INT | 425 | 5 | 145 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 |
6 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | 418 | 8 | 132 | 4 | 150 | 7 | 136 |
7 | Eliza Gailite | 413 | 7 | 136 | 8 | 132 | 5 | 145 |
8 | Mia Sudkova | 408 | 6 | 140 | 7 | 136 | 8 | 132 |
9 | Hana Vojtova CZE | 308 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 | DQ | 50 |
10 | Joyce Wheldrake | 251 | 12 | 122 | 9 | 129 | ||
11 | Renata Skrabalova CZE | 226 | DQ | 50 | 10 | 126 | DQ | 50 |
12 | Therese Redman | 174 | 11 | 124 | DQ | 50 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Special | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Thiele GER | 580 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Lukas Knobloch GER | 560 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Toms Zubarevs LAT | 470 | 3 | 160 | 4 | 150 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Megija Valtere LAT | 440 | 4 | 150 | 6 | 140 | 4 | 150 |
5 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | 440 | 6 | 140 | 3 | 160 | 6 | 140 |
6 | Endija Ruja | 435 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 |
7 | Felix Thiele GER | 404 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 8 | 132 |
8 | Egor Kuzmin INT | 397 | 9 | 129 | 8 | 132 | 7 | 136 |
9 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | 390 | 8 | 132 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Special | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mare Erika Belta | 580 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 |
2 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | 540 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 | 1 | 200 |
3 | Patriks Jostmanis LAT | 500 | 3 | 160 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Elina Priediena LAT | 440 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 | 4 | 150 |
5 | Petr Martinu CZE | 432 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 | 8 | 132 |
6 | Alise Salicka LAT | 417 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 | 5 | 145 |
7 | Matej Stefka CZE | 416 | 6 | 140 | 6 | 140 | 7 | 136 |
8 | Normunds Ruja LAT | 404 | 8 | 132 | 8 | 132 | 6 | 140 |
9 | Annija Glezere LAT | 387 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 |
10 | Eliza Valtere LAT | 378 | 10 | 126 | 10 | 126 | 10 | 126 |
# | Name | Overall | GS | Special (H) | TS Special | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina Machova CZE | 580 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Johan Knobloch CZE | 485 | 1 | 200 | 5 | 145 | 6 | 140 |
3 | Anton Sobolev INT | 445 | 6 | 140 | 3 | 160 | 5 | 145 |
4 | Elija Lebedeva LAT | 445 | 5 | 145 | 6 | 140 | 3 | 160 |
5 | Lukas Martinu CZE | 422 | 4 | 150 | 7 | 136 | 7 | 136 |
6 | Emily Martinu CZE | 415 | 3 | 160 | 10 | 126 | 9 | 129 |
7 | Karlis Lauva LAT | 410 | DQ | 50 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |
8 | Anna Safrankova CZE | 390 | 8 | 132 | 8 | 132 | 10 | 126 |
9 | Tomas Mach CZE | 390 | 9 | 129 | 9 | 129 | 8 | 132 |
10 | Marie Maderova CZE | 384 | 7 | 136 | 11 | 124 | 11 | 124 |
11 | Ruta Dzerve LAT | 300 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 |