# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Viking Hadestrand /Pro | |
2 | Christopher Dupont /Pro | |
3 | Mikael Hadestrand /Pro | |
4 | Gustavs Gailitis /Pro | |
5 | Michel Dupont /Pro | |
6 | Viktor Hadestrand /Pro | |
7 | Henrik Wadsten /Pro SWE | |
8 | Toms Dreiblats /Pro | |
9 | Olle Bauer /Pro SWE | |
10 | Peter Klang /Pro | |
11 | Daniel Petersson SWE | |
12 | Robert Thiele /Pro | |
13 | Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT | |
14 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
15 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
16 | Jani Söderhäll /Pro | Q13.947 |
Qual Run 1 13.747+0.2(2) :512 | 13.947 (2) | |
Qual Run 2 15.822+0.0(0) :1487 | 15.822 | |
17 | Fabian Björnstjerna /Pro SWE | |
18 | Hans Göthberg /Pro SWE | |
19 | Pablo Martinez /Pro ESP | |
20 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | Q11.649 |
Qual Run 1 8.919+0.0(0) :3358 | DNR | |
Qual Run 2 11.649+0.0(0) :544 | 11.649 | |
21 | Max Thiele GER | |
22 | Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT | |
23 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
24 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
25 | Magnus Bobert SWE | |
26 | Peter Menke SWE | |
27 | Patrik Falk SWE | |
28 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | Q10.341 |
Qual Run 1 16.939+0.0(0) :394 | 16.939 | |
Qual Run 2 10.341+0.0(0) :472 | 10.341 | |
29 | Linus Thorhard SWE | Q10.798 |
Qual Run 1 10.798+0.0(0) :383 | 10.798 | |
Qual Run 2 19.824+0.2(2) :1449 | 20.024 (2) | |
30 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
31 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
32 | Johan Grundel SWE | |
33 | Felix Thiele GER | |
34 | Therese Redman | |
35 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | Q12.644 |
Qual Run 1 7.419+0.0(0) :1841 | DNR | |
Qual Run 2 12.644+0.0(0) :1566 | 12.644 | |
36 | Juergen Dreier GER | |
37 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | Q11.637 |
Qual Run 1 11.637+0.0(0) :1200 | 11.637 | |
Qual Run 2 18.902+0.2(2) :628 | 19.102 (2) |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
2 | Peter Klang /Pro | |
3 | Henrik Wadsten /Pro SWE | |
4 | Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT | |
5 | Jani Söderhäll /Pro | |
6 | Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT | |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
8 | Magnus Bobert SWE | |
9 | Peter Menke SWE | |
10 | Patrik Falk SWE | |
11 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
12 | Johan Grundel SWE | |
13 | Juergen Dreier GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Therese Redman | |
2 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
3 | Adriana Fernandez ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
2 | Max Thiele GER | |
3 | Felix Thiele GER | |
4 | Adriana Fernandez ESP |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Viking Hadestrand /Pro | |
2 | Christopher Dupont /Pro | |
3 | Mikael Hadestrand /Pro | |
4 | Viktor Hadestrand /Pro | |
5 | Michel Dupont /Pro | |
6 | Fabian Björnstjerna /Pro SWE | |
7 | Gustavs Gailitis /Pro | |
8 | Daniel Petersson SWE | |
9 | Robert Thiele /Pro | |
10 | Pablo Martinez /Pro ESP | |
11 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
12 | Henrik Wadsten /Pro SWE | |
13 | Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT | |
14 | Toms Dreiblats /Pro | |
15 | Peter Klang /Pro | |
16 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | |
17 | Jani Söderhäll /Pro | Q7.322 |
Qual Run 2 7.222+0.1(1) :4111 | 7.322 (1) | |
18 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
19 | Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT | |
20 | Max Thiele GER | |
21 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
22 | Lars Tuexen GER | |
23 | Magnus Bobert SWE | |
24 | Peter Menke SWE | |
25 | Patrik Falk SWE | |
26 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | |
27 | Linus Thorhard SWE | |
28 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
29 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
30 | Johan Grundel SWE | |
31 | Felix Thiele GER | |
32 | Therese Redman | |
33 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | |
34 | Juergen Dreier GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Mikael Hadestrand /Pro | |
2 | Michel Dupont /Pro | |
3 | Fabian Björnstjerna /Pro SWE | |
4 | Robert Thiele /Pro | |
5 | Niklas Hyland SWE | |
6 | Henrik Wadsten /Pro SWE | |
7 | Salvis Skarainis /Pro LAT | |
8 | Peter Klang /Pro | |
9 | Jani Söderhäll /Pro | |
10 | Edzus Konosonoks /Pro LAT | |
11 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | |
12 | Magnus Bobert SWE | |
13 | Peter Menke SWE | |
14 | Patrik Falk SWE | |
15 | Franck Pannetier FRA | |
16 | Johan Grundel SWE | |
17 | Juergen Dreier GER |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | |
2 | Therese Redman | |
3 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | DQ |
# | Name | DQ |
---|---|---|
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | |
2 | Max Thiele GER | |
3 | Felix Thiele GER | |
4 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking Hadestrand | 400 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Christopher Dupont | 360 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Mikael Hadestrand | 320 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Viktor Hadestrand | 290 | 6 | 140 | 4 | 150 |
5 | Michel Dupont | 290 | 5 | 145 | 5 | 145 |
6 | Gustavs Gailitis | 286 | 4 | 150 | 7 | 136 |
7 | Henrik Wadsten SWE | 258 | 7 | 136 | 12 | 122 |
8 | Daniel Petersson SWE | 256 | 11 | 124 | 8 | 132 |
9 | Fabian Björnstjerna SWE | 254 | 17 | 114 | 6 | 140 |
10 | Robert Thiele | 251 | 12 | 122 | 9 | 129 |
11 | Toms Dreiblats | 250 | 8 | 132 | 14 | 118 |
12 | Niklas Hyland SWE | 242 | 14 | 118 | 11 | 124 |
13 | Peter Klang | 242 | 10 | 126 | 15 | 116 |
14 | Salvis Skarainis LAT | 240 | 13 | 120 | 13 | 120 |
15 | Pablo Martinez ESP | 238 | 19 | 112 | 10 | 126 |
16 | Zaccaria Di Giorgio ITA | 231 | 15 | 116 | 16 | 115 |
17 | Jani Söderhäll | 229 | 16 | 115 | 17 | 114 |
18 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | 224 | 20 | 111 | 18 | 113 |
19 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | 221 | 22 | 109 | 19 | 112 |
20 | Max Thiele GER | 221 | 21 | 110 | 20 | 111 |
21 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | 218 | 23 | 108 | 21 | 110 |
22 | Lars Tuexen GER | 216 | 24 | 107 | 22 | 109 |
23 | Magnus Bobert SWE | 214 | 25 | 106 | 23 | 108 |
24 | Peter Menke SWE | 212 | 26 | 105 | 24 | 107 |
25 | Patrik Falk SWE | 210 | 27 | 104 | 25 | 106 |
26 | Alexei Söderhäll FRA | 208 | 28 | 103 | 26 | 105 |
27 | Linus Thorhard SWE | 206 | 29 | 102 | 27 | 104 |
28 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | 204 | 30 | 101 | 28 | 103 |
29 | Franck Pannetier FRA | 202 | 31 | 100 | 29 | 102 |
30 | Johan Grundel SWE | 200 | 32 | 99 | 30 | 101 |
31 | Felix Thiele GER | 198 | 33 | 98 | 31 | 100 |
32 | Therese Redman | 196 | 34 | 97 | 32 | 99 |
33 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | 194 | 35 | 96 | 33 | 98 |
34 | Juergen Dreier GER | 192 | 36 | 95 | 34 | 97 |
35 | Olle Bauer SWE | 129 | 9 | 129 | ||
36 | Hans Göthberg SWE | 113 | 18 | 113 | ||
37 | Dimitri Söderhäll FRA | 50 | DQ | 50 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas Hyland SWE | 345 | 1 | 200 | 5 | 145 |
2 | Peter Klang | 312 | 2 | 180 | 8 | 132 |
3 | Henrik Wadsten SWE | 300 | 3 | 160 | 6 | 140 |
4 | Salvis Skarainis LAT | 286 | 4 | 150 | 7 | 136 |
5 | Jani Söderhäll | 274 | 5 | 145 | 9 | 129 |
6 | Edzus Konosonoks LAT | 266 | 6 | 140 | 10 | 126 |
7 | Pelle Gustafsson SWE | 260 | 7 | 136 | 11 | 124 |
8 | Magnus Bobert SWE | 254 | 8 | 132 | 12 | 122 |
9 | Peter Menke SWE | 249 | 9 | 129 | 13 | 120 |
10 | Patrik Falk SWE | 244 | 10 | 126 | 14 | 118 |
11 | Franck Pannetier FRA | 240 | 11 | 124 | 15 | 116 |
12 | Johan Grundel SWE | 237 | 12 | 122 | 16 | 115 |
13 | Juergen Dreier GER | 234 | 13 | 120 | 17 | 114 |
14 | Mikael Hadestrand | 200 | 1 | 200 | ||
15 | Michel Dupont | 180 | 2 | 180 | ||
16 | Fabian Björnstjerna SWE | 160 | 3 | 160 | ||
17 | Robert Thiele | 150 | 4 | 150 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Di Giorgio ITA | 380 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Therese Redman | 380 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | 210 | 3 | 160 | DQ | 50 |
# | Name | Overall | Straight | Special (H) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonardo Fernandez ESP | 400 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 200 |
2 | Max Thiele GER | 360 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 180 |
3 | Felix Thiele GER | 320 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 160 |
4 | Adriana Fernandez ESP | 300 | 4 | 150 | 4 | 150 |